Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1797-01-12 Jan Eriksson Bossarby Dannemora
1797-04-13 Birgitta Brita Matsdotter Häcklinge Tuna
1797-06-01 Lars Eriksson Åby Söderby
1797-12-01 Anna Kajsa Persdotter Vendel
1797-12-12 Anna Stina Matsdotter Vattensta Hökhuvud
1797-12-13 Erik Kjellström Kyrkbyn Film
1797 Erik Eriksson
1797 Greta Lisa Gustafsdotter Skeppsviken Österlövsta
1797 Jan Peter Israelsson
1797 Johanna Kristina Smedberg
1797 Mats Gemlin Finland
1798- Andreas Matsson Söderbro Film
1798-01-08 Anna-Lisa Persdotter Edberg S.Edinge Tuna
1798-05-15 Eva Charlotta Åbrink Danboholm Björkvik
1798-09-23 Per Persson Myssinge Tuna
1798 Jakob Lugn
1798 Maria Kjellström Söderskogen Film
1798 Mats Eriksson Skarp Ekeby Vendel
1799-01-15 Greta Eriksdotter Löt Hökhuvud
1799-02-22 Mattias Eriksson Bråtorpet Tuna
1799-03-06 Ulrika Elisabet Hägerström Lövsta Bruk Österlövsta
1799-03-28 Maria Eriksdotter Sörgården, Bossarby Dannemora
1799-07-21 Anders Petterson Herrnäs Bjurtjärn
1799-08-28 Anna Kajsa Eriksdotter Kisberg Vendel
1799-11-26 Jan Eriksson Finnbol Stavby
1800-01-08 Anna Lisa Jansdotter Skeke Rasbo
1800-01-21 Maja Greta Matsdotter Vattensta Hökhuvud
1800-02-01 Anna Andersdotter Rovsätra Valö
1800-04-26 Anders Andersson Mälby Alunda
1800-07-05 Nils Abrahamsson Karkebo Film
1800-08-12 Sara Kajsa Olofsdotter Vedskata Film
1800-08-21 Kajsa Erikdotter Elinge Österlövsta
1800-09-15 Petter Jansson Ånö Hökhuvud
1800-09-22 Stina Kjellström Söderskogen Film
1800 Lovisa Trägen Kyrkbyn Film
1801-03-17 Jan Jansson Öhman Östanå Roslagskulla
1801-06-08 Greta Matsdotter Skarp Ekeby Vendel
1801-06-28 Erik Matsson Enby Tuna
1801-12-04 Jan Jansson Gunbyle Hökhuvud
1801 Per Eriksson Skarp Ekeby Vendel
1802-01-09 Brita Kajsa Eriksdotter
1802-01.09 Brita Kajsa Eriksdotter Finnbol Stavby
1802-02-10 Per Hägerström Österlövsta
1802-03-03 Greta Salberg
1802-04-09 Erik Andersson Nyman Pinja ägor Morkarla
1802-05-26 Mats Eriksson Löt Hökhuvud
1802-06-24 Henrietta Lovisa Åbrink Danboholm Björkvik
1802-06 Maria Trägen Kyrkbyn Film
1802-09-20 Kajsa Matsdotter Vattensta Hökhuvud
1802-11-09 Maria Eriksdotter Bossarby Dannemora
1802 Brita "Johanna" Malmsten Norrtorpen Film
1802 Brita Kjellström Söderskogen Film
1802 Per Söderling Morkarla
1803-03-12 Anders Nyman Finnskogen Film
1803-04-12 Greta Eriksdotter Kisberg Vendel
1803-05-11 Sven Herrnäs Bjurtjärn
1804-01-17 Anna Stina Eriksdotter Grensta Knutby
1804-02-19 Maria Katarina Andersdotter Knutby
1804-03-28 Erik Jansson Stensunda Ekeby
1804-09-17 Erik Smedberg Elinge Österlövsta
1804-10-01 Mårten Matsson Vattensta Hökhuvud
1804-12-24 Gustaf Adolf Hugo Äbrink Danboholm Björkvik
1804 Hans Jansson Vendel
1804 Per Gustaf Trägen Kyrkbyn Film
1805-01-01 Greta Stina Eriksdotter Finntorp Stavby
1805-01-08 Anders Olofsson Brunnby
uppskattningsvis 1805-03-03 Sara Kjellström Söderskogen Film
1805-03-23 Greta Andersdotter Bergström Masugnsskogen Valö
1805-06-19 Anders Jansson Däcksta Hökhuvud
1805-08-04 Maja Stina Persdotter Valö
1805-08-18 Maria Rådensten (Roddensten) Dannemora
1805-09-13 Nils Eriksson Bossarby Dannemora
1805-10-02 Johanna Matsdotter Vattensta Hökhuvud
1805-10-26 Karin Kajsa Eriksdotter Löt Hökhuvud
1806-09-06 Erik Matsson Åstorp Ekeby
1806-09-26 Jan Petter Jansson Karkebo Film
1806-10-20 Johanna Matsdotter Vattensta Hökhuvud
1806 Cajsa Stina
1807-02-04 Isak Johansson Häcklinge Tuna
1807-04-25 Anna Stina Matsdotter Bladåker
1808-04-07 Margareta Elisabet"Greta Lisa" Matsdotter Häcklinge Tuna
1808-10-27 Maja Greta Abrahamsdotter Karkebo Film
1808 Mats Matsson Söderbro Film
1809-01-06 Erik Eriksson Finntorp Stavby
1809-01-06 Erik Eriksson Gulungen Rasbo
1809-04-23 Erik Eriksson Löt Hökhuvud
1809-05-05 Stina Persdotter Ekeby
1809-06-11 Per Vaste Kihlström Linköping
1809-07-19 Anna Brita Andersdotter Solvalla Faringe
1809-12-03 Johan Johansson Tunvall Häcklinge Tuna
1809-12-30 Maria Moberg Gisselby Dannemora
1809 Brita Stina Matsdotter Åstorp Ekeby
1809 Nils Kjellström Söderskogen Film
1810-03-16 Erik Matsson Vattensta Hökhuvud
1810-11-5 Brita Kajsa Matsdotter Alunda
1810-12-02 Erik Nilsson Tiger Österby
1810-12-13 Jakob Jansson Rasbo
1810 Inga Johanna Persdotter Ora Faringe
1811-02-01 Anders Andersson Söderboda Gräsö
1811-11-06 Anders Petter Thun Tuna

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Lars Arnarp. Adress: Fatburs runnsgata 13, SE-118 28 Stockholm, Sweden. Telefon: 070-380 44 57
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2021-04-17