Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1776 Greta Lindbeck Gryttjom Dannemora
1776 Johan Andersson Bolstatorp Tuna
1776 Peter Kjellström Bänbo Dannemora
1777-01-20 Anna Isaksson Myssinge Tuna
1777-03-16 Per Matsson Gryttjom Dannemora
1777-04-03 Anders Matsdotter Risinge Hökhuvud
1777-06-05 Per Persson Häcklinge Tuna
1777-07-15 Margareta "Greta" Jansdotter Löt Hökhuvud
1777-10-11 Brita Jansdotter Nyvalla Tuna
1777 Anna Jansdotter Dannemora
cirka 1777 Brita Eriksdotter
1777 Kajsa Jansdotter Gulungen Rasbo
1777 Klas Eriksson Kilby Alunda
1778-01-29 Erik Isaksson Myssinge Tuna
1778-06-19 Katarina Persdotter KJellström
1778-09-12 Anna Hansdotter Jellsta Alunda
1778 Anna Andersdotter Krysbo Vendel
cirka 1778 Karin Kajsa Danielsdotter Rasbo
1779-03-29 Brita Andersdotter
1779-04-26 Brita Nilsdotter Karkebo Film
1779-09-28 Petrus Persson Kjellström Gruvan Film
1779-12-05 Anders Andersson Bolstatorp Tuna
1779-12-05 Caisa Andersdotter Bolstatorp Tuna
1779 Carl
1779 Jan Jansson Dannemora
1779 Johan Matsson Almunge
1779 Stina Kjellström Bänbo Dannemora
1780-02-25 Greta Jansdotter Munkvällingen Tuna
1780-03-06 Sven Rådensten Bryttby Film
1780-03-24 Anna Matsdotter Enby Tuna
1780-06-23 Erik Isaksson Edberg S.Edinge Tuna
1780-06-23 Greta Matsdotter Risinge Hökhuvud
1780-06-23 Isak Eriksson (Edberg) S.Edinge Tuna
1780-07-03 Karin Persdotter Alunda
1780-12-11 Per Larsson Skuttunge
1780 Anders Andersson Vadsbro
1780 Johan Eriksson Bossarby Dannemora
1780 Johan Johansson Gökom Dannemora
1780 Katarina Eriksdotter Kilby Alunda
1780 okt. Sara Jansdotter Danberg Vretarna Dannemora
1781-01-14 "Greta" Margareta Karin Andersdotter Krysbo Vendel
1781-07-28 Kristina Matsdotter Gryttjom Dannemora
1781-11-26 Anders Persson Öhn Faringe
1781 Abraham Eriksson Kilby Alunda
1781 Johan Ernst Berg Dannemora
1781 Katarina Simonsdotter Karkebo Film
1782-07-15 Maria Johansdotter Färdig
1782-09-05 Greta Jansdotter Jönsmyra Vendel
1782-09-12 Olof Matsson Enby Tuna
1782-10-23 Jakob Kihlström Nykil, Östergötland
1782-11-17 Brita Brigita Larsdotter Elinge Österlövsta
1782-12-06 Greta Nilsdotter Vendel
1782 Anders Israelsson Elsarbo
1782 Anders Jansson Danberg Vretarna Dannemora
1782 Brita Kajsa Isaksdotter Myssinge Tuna
1782 Marta Eriksson Bossarby Dannemora
1783-02-03 Nils Larsson Skuttunge
1783-03-0l Mats Johansson Färdig Elsarbo Film
1783-04-09 Fredrik Åbrink Danbyholm Björkvik
1783-09-28 Katarina Persdotter Kjellström
1783-09-30 Mattias "Mats" Buss Lindbeck Dannemora
1783 Anders Jansson Gulungen Rasbo
1783 Erik Andersson Krysbo Vendel
1783 Maria Olofsdotter Dannemora
1783 Nils Buss Söderskogen Film
1783 Stina Simonsdotter Karkebo Film
1784-04-16 Maja Stina Matsdotter Munkvällingen Tuna, Uppland
1784-06-19 Brita Lisa Persdotter Edberg S.Edinge Tuna
1784-07-01 Erik Johansson Gökom Dannemora
1784-07-27 Lisa Malena Isaksdotter Myslinge Tuna
1784-11-05 Lars Larsson Kisinge Vendel
1784-11-06 Anders Jansson Gräsö
1784 Anders Kjellström Film
1785-02-28 Jan Persson Ytternuttö Börstil
1785-09-17 Caisa Persdotter Kjellström Gruvan Film
1785-09-24 Mats Eriksson Mysinge Tuna
1785-09-27 Brita Matsdotter Enby Tuna
1785-10-25 Erik Wahlström Åknarsby Dannemora
1785-10-28 Regina Johansdotter Åtvid, Östergötlands län
1785-11-02 Anna Persdotter Bärby Faringe
1785-12-17 Brita Stina Jansdotter Nybygge, Ö.Edinge Tuna
1785 Johan Andersson Krysbo Vendel
1785 Klas Klasson Alunda
1786-03-05 Erik Matsson Djerf Skälby Edebo
1786-05-25 Per Persson Edberg S.Edinge Tuna
1786-07-18 Anna Larsdotter Skuttunge by Skuttunge
1786-09-16 Eleonora Kristina Äbrink Danboholm Björkvik
1786-09-29 Katarina Maria Kihlström (f.Luthander) Hogstad, Östergötland
1786-11-22 Anna Larsdotter Elinge Österlövsta
1786 Anders Kjellström Bänbo Dannemora
1786 Brita Jansdotter Gulungen Rasbo
1787-01-18 Anders Ekengren Bennarby Dannemora
1787-07-11 Per Kjellström Film
1787-08-22 Johan Matsson Enby Tuna
1787-10-04 Kristina Eriksdotter Mysinge Tuna
1787 Anders Eriksson Skarp Ekeby Vendel
1787 Anna Eriksdotter
1788-02-05 Anders Larsson Östmora Valö
1788-02-06 Maria Persdotter Kjellström Film
1788-10-28 Anna Matsdotter Söderbro Film

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Lars Arnarp. Adress: Fatburs runnsgata 13, SE-118 28 Stockholm, Sweden. Telefon: 070-380 44 57
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2021-04-17