Register över namn


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Olof Persson 1743-05-16 Väsby Alunda
Olof Persson Edberg 1789-04-03 S.Edinge Tuna
Olof Persson Skoby Alunda
Olof Persson Skoby Alunda
Olof Persson Wast
Olof Rosengren Norrtorpen Film
Oloph Persson 1676-07-04 Stumbol Stavby
Olov Olovsson Malmgren 1750-09-24 Gunbyle Hökhuvud
Oskar Jansson 1917-08-17 Ekegärd Börstil
Oskar Lindberg
Oskar Vilhelm Carlsson 1890 Karkebo Film
Ottilia Fredrika Borteiy 1766
Patrik Husén 1988
Paulina Hilda Augusta Tunvall 1851-12-23
Peder Andersson 1612 Gryttjom Dannemora
Peder Jakobsson 1667-03-09 Tunabyn Tuna
Peder Per Persson Myra 1717-01-27 Myra Dannemora
Peder"Per" Jansson Myrby G:la Uppsala
Pee Olofsson Häcklinge Tuna
Pehr Isaksson Lund 1743-12-24 Myssinge Tuna
Pehr Olofsson 1646 Nygården Stavby
Per Abrahamsson Nyqvist 1737 Gryttjom Dannemora
Per Adolf Hägerström 1871 Randebo Österlövsta
Per Andersson
Per Andersson 1633 Tuna
Per Andersson 1689-04-09 Väsby Alunda
Per Andersson 1711-01-11 Betlehem Stavby
Per Andersson 1714 Gökom Dannemora
Per Andersson 1715
Per Andersson 1727-06-14 Mälby Alunda
Per Andersson 1742-02-21 N.Edinge Tuna
Per Andersson 1743-03-21 N.Edinge Tuna
Per Andersson 1752-12-30 Kyrkbyn Faringe
Per Andersson 1776-04-29 Krysbo Vendel
Per Andersson Gryta 1683 Gryttjom Dannemora
Per Andersson Lind Rasbokil
Per Andersson Myra 1682 Dannemora
Per Andersson Mälby Alunda
Per Andersson Mälby Alunda
Per Andersson Tjeder 1689 Skuttunge
Per Andersson Väsby Alunda
Per Bengtsson Ruddung Dannemora
Per Bengtsson Starbohl Faringe
Per Bengtsson Åman
Per Danielsson 1630 Nyvalla Tuna
Per Dubois 1694-08-27 Gimo
Per Ekengren 1828-04-30 Söderskogen Film
Per Erik Berggren 1856-12-29 Uppsala
Per Erik Eriksson 1851
Per Erik Karberg Norrtorpen Film
Per Erik Kjellström 1836 Bänbo Dannemora
Per Eriksson
Per Eriksson 1635 Stumbol Stavby
Per Eriksson 1669-04-10 N.Edinge Tuna
Per Eriksson 1669-05-10 Mjölsta Stavby
Per Eriksson 1679-10-20 Mjölsta Stavby
Per Eriksson 1680-09-27 Östertorpet Faringe
Per Eriksson 1696-08-20 Häcklinge Tuna
Per Eriksson 1716-05-02 N,Edinge Tuna
Per Eriksson 1747 Hovgården Rasbo
Per Eriksson 1762 Hovgården Rasbo
Per Eriksson 1767-08-12 Väsby Alunda
Per Eriksson 1770 Bossarby Dannemora
Per Eriksson 1795-03-28 Bossarby Dannemora
Per Eriksson 1801 Skarp Ekeby Vendel
Per Eriksson 1837-10-17 Skarp Ekeby Vendel
Per Eriksson Brorn Alunda
Per Eriksson Edberg Abrahamstorp Tuna
Per Eriksson Finndalen Almunge
Per Eriksson Häcklinge Tuna
Per Eriksson Sibbo Dannemora
Per Eriksson Söderby Alunda
Per Eriksson Uddarby Dannemora
Per Eriksson Wast 1596 Edinge Tuna
Per Eriksson Wast 1732 Edinge Tuna
Per Eskilsson
Per Evaldsson Film
Per Fredrik Ekengren 1864-07-27 Söderskogen Film
Per Gudmundsson
Per Gustaf Trägen 1804 Kyrkbyn Film
Per Gustav Hägerström 1831-08-04 Randesbo Österlövsta
Per Göransson
Per Göransson 1653 N.Edinge Tuna
Per Göransson 1669-05-30 Edinge Tuna
Per Hansson 1651 Hagestagården Rasbo
Per Hansson 1700-02-28 Mjölsta Stavby
Per Hansson Lund 1735 Mysinge Tuna
Per Hansson Norregården, Pesarby Dannemora
Per Hägerström 1802-02-10 Österlövsta
Per Jakobsson 1672-02-09 Tunabyn Tuna
Per Jakobsson Tunbyn Tuna
Per Jansson
Per Jansson 1733-12-15 Nyvalla Tuna
Per Jansson 1747-04-26 Bärby Faringe
Per Jansson 1791-07-19 Alunda
Per Jansson 1824 Hånsta Ekeby
Per Jansson Myssinge torp Stavby
Per Jansson Åhrbo Vendel
Per Jansson Ö.Edinge
Per Johan Andersson 1868-08-14

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Aina Arnarp. Adress: Hästskovägen 9B, SE-645 42 Strängnäs, Sweden. Telefon: 0152-176 35
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger7 2010-05-30