Register över namn


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Mats Persson 1768-07-01 Mälby Alunda
Mats Persson 1793-01-10 Öhn Faringe
Mats Persson Haberga Alunda
Mats Persson Wast 1628 Edinge Tuna
Mats Persson Wast 1707-07-25 Ö.Edinge Tuna
Mats Tomasson 1752-09-20 Häcklinge Tuna
Mats Wahlström 1850-01-25 Söderskogen Film
Mats-Rune Bergström 1923-01-29 Stockholm
Matthias Andersson 1742 Rycklinge Faringe
Mattias "Mats" Buss Lindbeck 1783-09-30 Dannemora
Mattias "Mats" Jansson 1734-01-28 Häcklinge Tuna
Mattias Eriksson
Mattias Eriksson 1799-22-02 Bråtorpet Tuna
Mattias Matsson 1818-10-08 Eneby Tuna
Mattias"Mats" Lindbeck 1759 Gryttjom Dannemora
Mickel Eriksson
Mickel Eriksson 1607 c:a Väsby Stavby
Mickel Eriksson Alunda
Mickel Johansson 1690-05-26 Åkra Vendel
Mickel Larsson Mickelsson Åkra Vendel
Mickel Mickelsson 1701-04-22 Åkra Vendel
Mickel Mickelsson Vendel
Mickel Nilsson Åkra Vendel
Mickel Nilsson Åkra Vendel
Mickel Olofsson 1695-11-19 Öster Ekeby Vendel
Mickel Olofsson Åkra Vendel
Monica Elisabet Husén 1954-01-20
Monika Maria Edel 1951-07-11 Gävle
Måns "Magnus" Kjellström 1752-01-18 Karkebo ägor Film
Måns Andersson Kjellström
Måns Gräs 1759-02-14 Film
Måns Johansson Gökom Dannemora
Mårten Andersson 1663
Mårten Andersson 1715-03-11 Ingvasta Rasbokil
Mårten Andersson 1736 Rycklinge Faringe
Mårten Bengtsson Kyttinge Tuna
Mårten Blanck 1702-10-12 Gimo B ruk Skäfthammar
Mårten Blanck 1739 Gimo Bruk Skäfthammar
Mårten Eriksson 1751 Bohl Faringe
Mårten Jakobsson Forsnäs Faringe
Mårten Johansson 1725-12-16 Hemmingsbol Rasbo
Mårten Larsson Buddby Dannemora
Mårten Matsson 1639
Mårten Matsson 1639 c:a Helgeby Rasbokil
Mårten Matsson 1748-02-29 Mysinge Tuna
Mårten Matsson 1804-10-01 Vattensta Hökhuvud
Mårten Mårtensson 1694 Leista Rasbo
Mårten Mårtensson Helgeby Rasbokil
Mårten Olofsson 1633 Kisberg Vendel
Mårten Olofsson 1695-12-08 Kisberg Vendel
Mårten Olofsson Österrike Vendel
Mårten Persson Bärby Faringe
Märta Andersdotter
Märta Andersdotter
Märta Andersdotter 1704 Bol Faringe
Märta Isaksdotter 1734-03-16 Myssinge Tuna
Märta Jansdotter 1760 Nyvalla Tuna
Märta Johansdotter Ösby Faringe
Märta Nilsdotter 1650
Märta Persdotter Björkby Almunge
Märta Stina Johansdotter Edberg 1712-07-03 S.Edinge Tuna
Märta Stina Persdotter 1713-07-01 Ö.Edinge Tuna
Märtha Eriksdotter 1765 Tuna
N.M. Krok
namnlös ...
Namnlös von Boda 1698-12-28 Gimo Bruk Skäfthammar
Natanael Kjellström
Nikolaus Johansson Edberg 1752-11-09 S.Edinge Tuna
Nils Abrahamsson 1745 Karkebo Film
Nils Abrahamsson 1800-07-05 Karkebo Film
Nils Andersson 1698-05-13 Gryttjom Dannemora
Nils Andersson 1703-05-06 Ål, Norra gården Vendel
Nils Andersson 1748 Skummelbo Valö
Nils Andersson 1774-03-21 Ål Vendel
Nils Andersson Buss 1718 Pesarbyvägen
Nils Andersson Tänby
Nils Buss 1756-04-05 Päsarbyvägen Dannemora
Nils Buss 1783 Söderskogen Film
Nils Eriksson
Nils Eriksson
Nils Eriksson
Nils Eriksson 1643 Vittja Tuna
Nils Eriksson 1646 Vedskata
Nils Eriksson 1702-12-25 Vedskata Film
Nils Eriksson 1734-08-24 Wedskata Film
Nils Eriksson 1756 Hovgården Rasbo
Nils Eriksson Häcklinge
Nils Eriksson Häcklinge Tuna
Nils Eriksson Stubbtorpet Tuna
Nils Eriksson Vedskata Film
Nils Eriksson Vedskata Film
Nils Eriksson Vestgata Film
Nils Gregersson
Nils Gustav Eriksson Tiger 1841-07-18 Ladugården Film
Nils Hansson Bennarby Dannemora
Nils Hansson Sörgården, Bossarby Dannemora
Nils Hansson Ål Vendel
Nils Johansson
Nils Johansson Norsta
Nils Kjellström 1809 Söderskogen Film

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Aina Arnarp. Adress: Hästskovägen 9B, SE-645 42 Strängnäs, Sweden. Telefon: 0152-176 35
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger7 2010-05-30