Register över namn


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Markus ... Källgården Stavby
Markus Persson 1671-12-23 Källgården Stavby
Marlena "Lena" Andersdotter 1768-03-01 Skarp Ekeby Vendel
Marta Eriksson 1782 Bossarby Dannemora
Marta Jansdotter 1747-04-02
Marta Johansdotter 1728 Nygården Stavby
Marta Karlsdotter
Marta Matsdotter 1760-04-07 Väsby torp Alunda
Martin Gustav Valdemar Klasson 1918 Isaksdal Stavby
Mary Eleonora Edlund 1925 Bromma
Mary Elisabeth Berggren 1913-02-23 Ärentuna
Mary Elisabeth Berggren 1913-02-23 Ärentuna
Mathias "Mats" Andersson 1772-10-07 Bolstatorp Tuna
Matilda Jansdotter 1882-02-26 Roddarne Hökhuvud
Matilda Kristina Lindbeck 1826-07-24 Uppsala
Matilda Simonsdotter 1864-12-15 Karkebo Film
Mats ...
Mats ...
Mats Andersson 1667-02-04 Kyttinge Tuna
Mats Andersson 1707 Häcklinge Tuna
Mats Andersson 1730-04-13
Mats Andersson 1732 Löt Hökhuvud
Mats Andersson 1742 Faringe
Mats Andersson 1747-03-24 Randersbo Film
Mats Andersson 1763-04-24 Ö.Edinge Tuna
Mats Andersson 1774-03-05 Krysbo Vendel
Mats Andersson Bokbol Lena
Mats Andersson Hanunda Hökhuvud
Mats Andersson Häcklinge
Mats Andersson Norregården, Pesarby Dannemora
Mats Andersson Ora Faringe
Mats Bengtsson Ruddung Dannemora
Mats Bengtsson Ruddung Dannemora
Mats Eriksson
Mats Eriksson 1676-08-08 Mjölsta Stavby
Mats Eriksson 1682 Tuna
Mats Eriksson 1785-09-24 Mysinge Tuna
Mats Eriksson 1798 Skarp Ekeby Vendel
Mats Eriksson 1802-02-26 Löt Hökhuvud
Mats Eriksson 1833-05-14 Häcklinge Tuna
Mats Eriksson Lundby Faringe
Mats Eriksson Saringe Tuna
Mats Eriksson Skarp Ekeby Vendel
Mats Eriksson Wast 1691-10-02 Edinge Tuna
Mats Gemlin 1797 Finland
Mats Göransson 1678-02-16 Nyvalla Tuna
Mats Göransson Ål Alunda
Mats Hansson 1663 Edinge Tuna
Mats Ingvar Eriksson Öster 1963-07-31
Mats Jakobsson 1633 Forsnäs Faringe
Mats Jansson
Mats Jansson
Mats Jansson 1725-04-10 Nyvalla Tuna
Mats Jansson 1729-08-29 Råby Alunda
Mats Jansson 1763-11-22 Åstorp Ekeby
Mats Johansson 1692-05-21 Åkra Vendel
Mats Johansson 1702-12-24 Väsby Stavby
Mats Johansson 1715 Gökom Dannemora
Mats Johansson 1723-05-25 Saringe Tuna
Mats Johansson 1731 Nygården Stavby
Mats Johansson 1731-03-23 Bärby Faringe
Mats Johansson 1750-06-28
Mats Johansson Färdig 1783-03-0l Elsarbo Film
Mats Larsson 1684 Lundby Ekeby
Mats Larsson 1693-03-23 Elinge Österlövsta
Mats Larsson Elinge Österlövsta
Mats Lindström 1826-03-17 Edsbro
Mats Matsson
Mats Matsson
Mats Matsson 1706-02-17 Häcklinge Tuna
Mats Matsson 1719 Alunda
Mats Matsson 1730-12-25 Rycklinge Faringe
Mats Matsson 1736 Ekeby
Mats Matsson 1752 Häcklinge Tuna
Mats Matsson 1763-10-21 Mysinge Tuna
Mats Matsson 1764-01-08 Näs Faringe
Mats Matsson 1771-01-06 Östhammar
Mats Matsson 1790-08-28 Eneby Tuna
Mats Matsson 1808 Söderbro Film
Mats Matsson 1839-09-04 Löt Hökhuvud
Mats Matsson Alunda
Mats Matsson Berga Faringe
Mats Matsson Fjerdingen Tuna
Mats Matsson Lindbeck 1721 Dannemora
Mats Matsson Wast
Mats Mickelsson Krogsta Tuna
Mats Mårtensson 1670 Helgeby Rasbokil
Mats Mårtensson 1718-08-24 Skoby Alunda
Mats och Nils Eriksöner 1721-09-20 N.Edinge Tuna
Mats Olofsson
Mats Olofsson 1674 Häcklinge Tuna
Mats Olofsson Gryttjom Dannemora
Mats Olofsson N.Edinge Tuna
Mats Olovsson Skarp Ekeby Vendel
Mats Persson
Mats Persson 1663-08-19 Nyvalla Tuna
Mats Persson 1704-06-19 Väsby Alunda
Mats Persson 1726-04-12 Forsnäs Faringe
Mats Persson 1736-05-04 Väsby Alunda
Mats Persson 1763-01-29 Film

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Aina Arnarp. Adress: Hästskovägen 9B, SE-645 42 Strängnäs, Sweden. Telefon: 0152-176 35
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger7 2010-05-30