Register över namn


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Jan Gustav Gustavsson Malmgren 1775-09-19 Karby Rasbo
Jan Göransson
Jan Göransson 1730-11-16 Ö.Edinge Tuna
Jan Göransson Edberg 1699 Hammartorp Tuna
Jan Hansson 1644 N.Edinge Tuna
Jan Hansson 1680 Lysta Hökhuvud
Jan Jansson
Jan Jansson 1740-06-09 Kyrkbyn Faringe
Jan Jansson 1767-08-10 Löt Hökhuvud
Jan Jansson 1779 Dannemora
Jan Jansson 1801-12-04 Gunbyle Hökhuvud
Jan Jansson Öhman 1801-03-17 Östanå Roslagskulla
Jan Johannes Persson Edberg 1752-01-21 S. Edinge Tuna
Jan Johansson Edberg
Jan Johansson Edberg 1740-10-04 S.Edinge Tuna
Jan Johansson Tuna
Jan Klasson 1749 Ubby Stavby
Jan Matsson 1663 Löt Hökhuvud
Jan Matsson 1751 Ekeby
Jan Matsson 1774 Risinge Hökhuvud
Jan Matsson 1796-12-03 Vittja Tuna
Jan Matsson Färdig
Jan Matsson Grönsta Faringe
Jan Matsson Krogsta Tuna
Jan Matsson Skeke Rasbo
Jan Norrman
Jan Olovsson Malmgren 1765-05-26 Gunbyle Hökhuvud
Jan Ove Essehorn 1940-01-06 Skederid
Jan Pehrsson
Jan Persson 1739-03-10 Väsby Alunda
Jan Persson 1762-10-24 Ånö Hökhuvud
Jan Persson 1765-07-01 Häcklinge Tuna
Jan Persson 1785-02-28 Ytternuttö Börstil
Jan Persson Kyrkiobyn Faringe
Jan Persson Tjeder 1723-11-03 Djurhalsen Skuttunge
Jan Peter Israelsson 1797
Jan Peter Persson 1817-01-01 Häcklinge Tuna
Jan Petter Jansson 1806-09-26 Karkebo Film
Jan Petter Jansson Öhman 1832-12-24 Pinja ägor Morkarla
Jan Petter Matsson 1828-09-25 Enby Tuna
Jan Petter Mattsson
Jan Petter Munter 1812-05-26 Tuna
Jan Petter Thun 1839-04-26 Tuna
Jan Sture Arnarp 1948-12-29 Pepparvägen 10 Hökarängen
Jean Adolph Mellenius 1762-09-13 Björke Gotland
Jean Persson Hägerström 1753 Djuphalsen Skuttunge
Jenni Kristina Hellberg 1976-07-09
Jenny Rosina Hildegard Kihlström 1886-02-15 Skolhuset Yngerstrand Björkvik
Jessica Husén 1982
Joel Josef Evert Eriksson 1902-03-19 Häcklinge Tuna
Joel Josef Evert Eriksson 1902-03-19 Häcklinge Tuna
Johan Johansson Tunvall 1809-12-03 Häcklinge Tuna
Johan "Jan" Jansson 1836-08-l8 Roddarne Hökhuvud
Johan "Jan" Jansson 1879-09-05 Roddarne Hökhuvud
Johan Abraham Kjellström 1829 Bänbo Dannemora
Johan Agaton Lindström 1883-01-27
Johan Albert Sjöblom 1870-05-22 Valbo
Johan Andersson 1673 Betlehem, Stavby
Johan Andersson 1678 Dannemora
Johan Andersson 1685 Bärby Faringe
Johan Andersson 1711-03-23 Bol Faringe
Johan Andersson 1713-11-23 Häcklinge Tuna
Johan Andersson 1714-05-26 Betlehem Stavby
Johan Andersson 1717-02-14 Ösby Tuna
Johan Andersson 1736-03-01 Skarp Ekeby Vendel
Johan Andersson 1776 Bolstatorp Tuna
Johan Andersson 1785 Krysbo Vendel
Johan Andersson Ekengren 1757-08-07 Mumsarby Dannemora
Johan Andersson Fors
Johan Andersson Gryttjom Dannemora
Johan Andersson Lustig 1767
Johan Apelqvist Dannemora
Johan Arvid Tiger 1882-06-26 Ladugårdens ägor Film
Johan August Ekengren 1870-08-15 Söderskogen Film
Johan August Gustafsson 1872-12-21 Karkebo Film
Johan August Johansson 1842-12-19
Johan August Simonsson 1845-09-10 Fjersbo Kättelstad
Johan Axel Gustafsson 1873-08-30 Rista Ekeby
Johan Axelsson
Johan Bengtsson 1670 Marmatorp Almunge
Johan Bengtsson 1704-04-01 Bärby Faringe
Johan Bengtsson Stavby
Johan Berg 1716 Dannemora
Johan Boman 1850-06-24 Österlövsta
Johan Buss 1755-08-20 Åknarsby Dannemora
Johan Daniel Danielsson 1771-03-28 Wäxiö
Johan Danielsson 1677 Österby Morkarla
Johan Danielsson Edinge Tuna
Johan Edberg 1718-08-19 Gimo Bruk Skäfthammar
Johan Edvard Almlöf 1867-07-02
Johan Edvin Edlund 1906-01-03 Skederid
Johan Ekengren 1814-08-28 Bennarbyängen Dannemora
Johan Ekengren 1855-03-11 Söderskogen Film
Johan Emanuel Eriksson 1870 Ytternuttö Börstil
Johan Emil ...
Johan Emil Edlund 1889-28-03 Gamleby. Kalmar län
Johan Erik Jansson 1853-09-14 Norrgården, Bossarby Dannemora
Johan Erik Johansson Edberg 1752 S.Edinge Tuna
Johan Erik Nyström
Johan Eriksson

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Aina Arnarp. Adress: Hästskovägen 9B, SE-645 42 Strängnäs, Sweden. Telefon: 0152-176 35
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger7 2010-05-30