Register över namn


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Anna Persdotter 1762 Djurhalsen Skuttunge
Anna Persdotter 1767-11-11 Ånö Hökhuvud
Anna Persdotter 1785-11-02 Bärby Faringe
Anna Persdotter Bråtorp Tuna
Anna Persdotter Dristig 1812 1886
Anna Persdotter Edinge
Anna Persdotter Ekeby Tuna
Anna Persdotter Foghammar Alunda
Anna Persdotter Kjellström 1790-02-16
Anna Persdotter Mjölsta Stavby
Anna Persdotter Myssinge Tuna
Anna Persdotter S.Edinge Tuna
Anna Persdotter Tuna
Anna S. Eriksson 1880-04-25 Borggårde Hökhuvud
Anna Sofia Augusta Santesson 1865 Kulltorp Björkvik
Anna Sofia Hägerström 1863-08-19 Randesbo Österlövsta
Anna Sofia Lindqvist 1825-02-24 Österlövsta
Anna Sofia Persdotter 1866-02-17 Gökom Dannemora
Anna Sofia Södergren Källviken Öserlövsta
Anna Sofia Wahlström 1838-10-13 Wahlö
Anna Sophia Åbrink 1793-23- 01 Danbyholm Björkvik
Anna Stefansdotter
Anna Stina Andersdotter
Anna Stina Andersdotter 1791 Mälby Alunda
Anna Stina Bengtsdotter 1827-08-01 Roddarne Hökhuvud
Anna Stina Ekenberg 1795-01-06 Valde Skäfthammar
Anna Stina Eriksdotter 1793-03-08 Vittja Tuna
Anna Stina Eriksdotter 1804-01-17 Grensta Knutby
Anna Stina Karlsdotter
Anna Stina Kjellström 1859-03-23 Selgsjön Torsåker
Anna Stina Matsdotter 1764 Råby Alunda
Anna Stina Matsdotter 1797-12-12 Vattensta Hökhuvud
Anna Stina Matsdotter 1807-04-25 Bladåker
Anna Stina Matsdotter 1833-11-18 Löt Hökhuvud
Anna Stina Mellenius 1765-01-19 Björke Gotlands län
Anna Stina Olofsdotter 1831-07-28 Vedskata Film
Anna Stina Olofsdotter 1831-09-28 Vedskata Film
Anna Söderling
Anna Thunvall
Anna Tomasdotter
Anna Tomasdotter 1665 Häcklinge Tuna
Anna Tomasdotter 1665-03-08 Häcklinge Tuna
Anna Tomasdotter 1724-10-03 Häcklinge Tuna
Anna Ulrika Jansdotter 1823-12-21 Vittja Tuna
Anna Viktoria Elisabet Kihlström 1884-03-03 Skolhuset Yngerstrand Björkvik
Anna-Greta Nilsdotter 1827-04-07 Karkebo Film
Anna-Kajsa Smedberg 1836-01-04 Randesbo Österlövsta
Anna-Lisa Persdotter Edberg 1798-01-08 S.Edinge Tuna
Anna-Maria Johansson 1918-01-31
Anna-Stina Matsson 1789-11-12 Häcklinge Tuna
Annicka Andersdotter 1722-01-25 Kilby soldathus Alunda
Annika "Anna" Andersdotter 1683 Karkebo Film
Annika "Anna" Olofsdotter 1706-07-04 Kisberg Vendel
Annika Andersdotter 1718-11-23 Bärby Faringe
Annika Andersdotter Bohl Faringe
Annika Bengtsdotter 1716-03-12 Starbol Faringe
Annika Bengtsdotter 1716-03-13 Starbohl Faringe
Annika Bengtsdotter 1716-03-13 Starbohl Faringe
Annika Eriksdotter 1720 Bälinge Skuttunge
Annika Eriksdotter 1732 Edinge Tuna
Annika Eriksdotter Ragnarsby Dannemora
Annika Jansdotter Enby Tuna
Annika Johansdotter 1726 Nygården Stavby
Annika Johansdotter 1739-10-21 Bärby Faringe
Annika Larsdotter
Annika Matsdotter 1730-01-16 Väsby Stavby
Annika Mårtensdotter 1681 Helgeby Rasbokil
Annika Mårtensson 1675 Kisberg Vendel
Annika Olofsdotter Gryttjom, Dannemora
Annika Persdotter 1706 Nyvalla Tuna
Annika Persdotter 1709-12-15 Gryttjom Dannemora
Annika Persdotter 1725-03-14 Djurhalsen Skuttunge
Annika Persdotter Berga Faringe
Annika Persdotter Debois 1726-05-19 Österby Morkarla
Annika Persdotter Edberg 1738-03-17 Abrahamstorp Tuna
Annika"Anna" Andersdotter 1692 Gryttjom Dannemora
Annika"Anna" Andersdotter 1710-05-15 Ingvasta Rasbokil
Annika"Anna" Danielsdotter 1688
Annika"Anna" Nilsdotter Bossarby Dannemora
Ari Miinin 1955-08-01
Arthur Robert Edgar 1906-02-27
Artur Erik Verner Klasson 1916 Isaksdal Stavby
Arvid Alfred Simonsson 1848-11-20 Fjersbo Kättelstad
Arvid Georg Tiger 1938-10-30
Asta Maria Sofia Liljekvist 1916 Stavby
August Henning Brattström
August Levi Johannes Eriksson 1897 Häcklinge Tuna
August Levi Johannes Eriksson 1897-07-08 Häcklinge Tuna
August Nyman 1871-01-13 Ladugårdens ägor Film
August Pettersson 1851 Hånsta Ekeby
August Vilhelm Lindqvist 1868-10-03 Ingstarbo Österlövsta
Augusta Matilda Smedberg 1843-05-21 Randesbo Österlövsta
Augusta Matilda Smedberg 1848-08-25 Randesbo Österlövsta
Augusta Smedberg 1871-09-28 Randesbo Österlövsta
Axel Apelblom Alunda
Axel Bodin 1887-07-07 Nymnden Österlövsta
Axel Fagerstedt
Axel Ferdinand Santesson 1828-10-16 Görseboda Björkvik
Axel Leonard Santesson 1861 Görseboda Björkvik
B rita Eriksdotter Tuna

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Aina Arnarp. Adress: Hästskovägen 9B, SE-645 42 Strängnäs, Sweden. Telefon: 0152-176 35
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger7 2010-05-30