Register över namn


Startsida ]

"Elin" Ellika Persdotter 1701-03-09 Norregården, Pesarby Dannemora
"Greta" Anna Margareta Jansson 1922-06-19 Ekegärd Börstil
"Greta" Margareta Karin Andersdotter 1781 Krysbo Vendel
"Johan" Johannes Lindqvist 1833-11-27 Gåvastbo Österlövsta
... ...
... ...
... ...
... ...
... ... Börsta Tuna
... ... Tuna
... ... Å
... Buss 1761-10-25 Pesarbyvägen Dannemora
... Cabblia
... Eriksdotter
... Jagare
... Lindahl
... Persdotter Österrike Vendel
... Wast 1643- Ö.Edinge Tuna
Abraham Abrahamsson Karkebo Film
Abraham Andersson 1706 Gryttjom Dannemora
Abraham Eriksson 1739 Sörgården, Bossarby Dannemora
Abraham Eriksson 1781 Kilby Alunda
Abraham Eriksson Uddarby Dannemora
Abraham Isaksson 1753-01-08 Kumla Knutby
Abraham Magnus Kjellström 1794-10-31 Bänbo Dannemora
Abraham Matsson 1763-01-31 Gryttjom Dannemora
Abraham Matsson 1774 Karkebo Film
Abraham Myra 1715 Kullbohl Dannemora
Abraham Månsson 1741-08-01 Karkebo ägor Film
Abraham Nilsson 1771-10-28 Karkebo Film
Abraham Olofsson 1816-10-29 Vedskata Film
Abraham Simonsson
Abraham Simonsson Karberg 1713 Karkebo Film
Adolf Bodin 1882-10-27 Nymnden Österlövsta
Adolf Leonard (Lorents) Santesson 1796-01-01 Skirö
Adolf Leonard Santesson 1830-10-02 Jonsbol Björkvik
Adolf Malmsten 1858-10-29 Norrtorpen Film
Adolf Verner Gustafsson 1883-08-26 Rista Ekeby
Agda Charlotta Karlsdotter 1913-11-04 Karkebo Film
Agda Jansson 1913-09-20 Ekegärd Börstil
Agneta Svensson 1958-09-03
Aina Ingeborg f. Eriksson Arnarp 1923-11-15 Hagalund, gamla huset (rivet) Skederid
Aina Stare 1741-02-21 Börsta Tuna
Albert Ragnar Sjöblom 1910-12-25 Gävle
Alfred Lee Edgar 1901-07-27
Alfred Wahlström 1878-01-10 Bonne Terre Missouri, USA
Alice Eriksson 1938-02-18 Ånö Hökhuvud
Alma Amalia Josefina Gustafsdotter 1878-06-22 Rista Ekeby
Alma Katarina Karlsdotter 1876-11-25 Häcklinge Tuna
Alma Lovisa Johansdotter 1864-04-10 Nyby Stavby
Alma Ragnhild Albina Kihlström 1887-09-08 Skolhuset Yngerstrand Björkvik
Amalia Pettersson Granhult Alunda
Anders ... 1774?
Anders ... Gryttjom Dannemora
Anders Abrahamsson 1732 Gryttjom Dannemora
Anders Abrahamsson 1793-06-17 Saringe Tuna
Anders Albert? Bråtorp Tuna
Anders Andersson
Anders Andersson 1679 Betlehem Stavby
Anders Andersson 1686 Kyrkbyn Faringe
Anders Andersson 1692 Gryttjom Dannemora
Anders Andersson 1712-11-05 Betlehem Stavby
Anders Andersson 1713-04-24 Ingvasta Rasbokil
Anders Andersson 1714
Anders Andersson 1721-04-17 Ösby Tuna
Anders Andersson 1730 Kilby Soldathus Alunda
Anders Andersson 1730 Löt Hökhuvud
Anders Andersson 1731-06-25 Krysbo Vendel
Anders Andersson 1732-10-22 Skarp Ekeby Vendel
Anders Andersson 1738 Rycklinge Faringe
Anders Andersson 1741-12-12 Krysbo Vendel
Anders Andersson 1746-01-02 Betleham Stavby
Anders Andersson 1764-10-09 Skarp Ekeby Vendel
Anders Andersson 1765-09-14 Krysbo Vendel
Anders Andersson 1766 Ö.Edinge Tuna
Anders Andersson 1779-12-05 Bolstatorp Tuna
Anders Andersson 1780 Vadsbro
Anders Andersson 1800-04-26 Mälby Alunda
Anders Andersson 1811-02-01 Söderboda Gräsö
Anders Andersson 1828-04-21
Anders Andersson Andersbo Film
Anders Andersson Buss 1711-07-16 Päsarby Dannemora
Anders Andersson Bärsta
Anders Andersson Friberg
Anders Andersson Lena
Anders Andersson Norrbom
Anders Andersson Nymnden Österlövsta
Anders Andersson Nyvalla Tuna
Anders Andersson Randersbo Film
Anders Andersson S.Edinge Tuna
Anders Andersson Skarp Ekeby Vendel
Anders Andersson Skarp Ekeby Vendel
Anders Andersson Skarp Ekeby Vendel
Anders Andersson Stenberg 1722-01-01 Betlehem Stavby
Anders Andersson Wallmon 1826-12-19 Östmora Valö
Anders Andersson Ål Vendel
Anders Bengtsson 1707 Faringe
Anders Bengtsson Morkarla
Anders Bergström 1773-07-28 Skefthammar
Anders Buss 1745 Åknarsby Dannemora

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Aina Arnarp. Adress: Hästskovägen 9B, SE-645 42 Strängnäs, Sweden. Telefon: 0152-176 35
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger7 2010-05-30