Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1859-12-20 Katarina Lovisa Lindqvist Gåvastbo Österlövsta
1860 Johan Stenbom Norråsen Film
1860-01-13 Anna Matilda Eriksdotter Rasbo
1860-03-27 Per Persson Gärdsmyra Vendel
1860-05-10 Frans Oskar Karlsson Antuna
1860-05-14 Bruno Liljefors Uppsala
1860-05-30 Karl Erik Karlsson Åstorp Ekeby
1860-06-17 Margareta Kristina Wallmon Assjö Börstil
1860-10-08 Johanna Kristina Qvist Norrtorpen Film
1860-11-21 Margareta Katarina Smedberg Randesbo ägor Österlövsta
1860-12-27 Anders Gustav Vilhelm Hägerström Randesbo Österlövsta
1861 Axel Leonard Santesson Görseboda Björkvik
1861 Johan Peter Ax Stavby
1861-01-25 Johan Peter Ax Stavby
1861-03-05 Anders Wikström
1861-03-07 Anna Lovisa Karlsson Häcklinge Tuna
1861-04-23 Maria Charlotta Simonsdotter Karkebo Film
1861-09-06 Anders Kjellström Gräsbo ägor Film
1861-09-06 Kristina Kjellström Gräsbo ägpr Film
1861-09-11 Per Johan Mineur Österlövsta
1862 Karl Erik Stenbom Norråsen Film
1862-04-24 Anders Gustav Smedberg Randesbo Österlövsta
1862-08-04 Johan Persson Gärdsmyra Vendel
1862-08-31 Sofia Vilhelmina Eriksdotter Vedskata Film
1862-09-29 Emma Charlotta Ölander Bro ägor Film
1862-10-11 Johan Fredrik Hägerström Randesbo Österlövsta
1862-10-14 Anna Charlotta Bodin Nymnden Österlövsta
1862-10-14 Erik August Bodin Nymnden Österlövsta
1863-01-18 Johan Fredrik Lindqvist Ingstarbo Österlövsta
1863-03-27 Johanna Kristina Smedberg Randesbo Österlövsta
1863-08-19 Anna Sofia Hägerström Randesbo Österlövsta
1864-04-10 Alma Lovisa Johansdotter Nyby Stavby
1864-05-11 Johanna Karolina Andersdotter
1864-05-29 Emma Smedberg Randesbo Österlövsta
1864-07-16 Anders Persson Gärdsmyra Vendel
1864-07-27 Per Fredrik Ekengren Söderskogen Film
1864-08-04 Hilma Karolina Karlsdotter Häcklinge Tuna
1864-12-15 Matilda Simonsdotter Karkebo Film
1865 Anna Sofia Augusta Santesson Kulltorp Björkvik
1865 Johan Stenbom Norråsen Film
1865-09-03 Anders Gustav Hägerström Randesbo Österlövsta
1866-02-17 Anna Sofia Persdotter Gökom Dannemora
1866-08-05 Charlotta Ekengren Söderskogen Film
1866-08-30 Anders Gustav Smedberg Randesbo Österlövsta
1866-11-01 Emma Matilda Carlsson Karkebo Film
1866-11-26 Charlotta Elisabet Matsdotter Fors Hökhuvud
1867 Anders Gustav Hägerström Randesbo Österlövsta
1867 Anders Gustav Smedberg Skärplinge Österlövsta
1867 Emil Santesson
1867-02-11 Kristina Lovisa Hägerström Randesbo Österlövsta
1867-02-27 Anna Matilda Persdotter Gärdsmyra Vendel
1867-02-27 Karolina Persdotter Gärdsmyra Vendel
1867-05-05 Johanna Matilda Ölander Bro ägor Film
1867-07-02 Johan Edvard Almlöf
1867-07-18 Fredrik Karlsson Thunell Häcklinge Tuna
1868 Maria Matilda Stenbom Norråsen Film
1868-05-14 Anna Kristina Persdotter Gärdsmyra Vendel
1868-07-15 Johan Lindqvist Randesbo Österlövsta
1868-08-14 Per Johan Andersson
1868-10-03 August Vilhelm Lindqvist Ingstarbo Österlövsta
1869-06-01 Karl Gustav Vilhelm Hägerström Randesbo Österlövsta
1869-06-07 Vilhelmina Wahlström Norrtorpen Film
1869-09-30 Karl Gustaf Gusxtafsson Karkebo Film
1870 Johan Emanuel Eriksson Ytternuttö Börstil
1870-01-12 Hilma Sofia Andersdotter
1870-05-14 Erik Karlsson Häcklinge Tuna
1870-05-22 Johan Albert Sjöblom Valbo
1870-05-25 Ida Amalia Pettersson Ingstarbo Österlövsta
1870-06-12 Selma Augusta Gustafsdotter Rista Ekeby
1870-06-17 Elida Wahlström Norrtorpen Film
1870-08-15 Johan August Ekengren Söderskogen Film
1870-10-13 Karl Johan Johansson Nyby Stavby
1871 Per Adolf Hägerström Randebo Österlövsta
1871-01-13 August Nyman Ladugårdens ägor Film
1871-04-29 Anna Charlotta Lindqvist Ingstarbo Österlövsta
1871-05-25 Karl Gustav Vilhelm Edlund Randesbo Österlövsta
1871-09-28 Augusta Smedberg Randesbo Österlövsta
1871-11-13 Gustav Persson Gärdsmyra Vendel
1871-11-19 Joseph Wahlström Quincy Florida,USA
1872-04-14 Gustav Leander Gustafsson Rista Ekeby
1872-11-20 Emma Kristina Hustruns barn före äktenskapet
1872-12-21 Johan August Gustafsson Karkebo Film
1873-02-10 Karl Wahlström Bonne Terre Mi, USA
1873-05-05 Erik Gustaf Johansson Östlund Nyby Stavby
1873-08-30 Johan Axel Gustafsson Rista Ekeby
1873-09-02 Karl Persson Erlandsbo Vendel
1873-10-20 Johan Kasper Karlsson Häcklinge Tuna
1874-06-27 Erik Otto Eriksson Ytternuttö Börstil
1874-09-16 Hilda Wahlström Bonne Terre Missouri,USA
1874-11-23 Margareta Jansson Roddarne Hökhuvud
1875-12-20 Josephine Wahlström Bonne Terre Missouri, USA
1876-01-02 Anna Augusta Johansdotter Nyby Stavby
1876-06-29 Erik Emanuel Gustafsson Rista Ekeby
1876-07-11 Karl Edvard Liljeqvist Klara Församling, Stockholm
1876-11-25 Alma Katarina Karlsdotter Häcklinge Tuna
1876-12-11 Johan Simonsson Kättelstad
1877-03-28 Johanna Sofia, Hanna Jansdotter Roddarne Hökhuvud
1877-07-13 Anna Erika Westström Hofors
1877-07-21 Edla Johanna Hägerström Randebo Österlövsta
1877-09-10 Simon Albin Kihlström Skolhuset, Yngerstrand Björkvik

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Aina Arnarp. Adress: Hästskovägen 9B, SE-645 42 Strängnäs, Sweden. Telefon: 0152-176 35
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger7 2010-05-30