Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1842-05-16 Maria Vilhelmina Thun Stavby
1842-06-09 Anna Katarina Olofsdotter Torsåker
1842-07-04 Gustav Klasson Östersta Dragonhus Rasbo
1842-10-09 Johannes Jakobsson Nygården Stavby
1842-11-08 Anna Charlotta Eriksdotter Tiger Ladugården Film
1842-12-19 Johan August Johansson
1843-01-25 Karolina Borg Bälinge
1843-02-17 Anna Greta Simonsson Karkebo Film
1843-05-11 Erika Amalia Eriksdotter Häcklinge Tuna
1843-05-21 Augusta Matilda Smedberg Randesbo Österlövsta
1843-07-21 Johannes Klasson Östersta Dragonhus Rasbo
1843-09-25 Johannes Eriksson Finbol torp Stavby
1844-06-19 Maria Wahlström Film
1844-10-07 Fredrik Eriksson Stensunda Ekeby
1844-12-08 Stina Lisa Eriksdotter Tiger Ladugårdens ägor Film
1845-05-09 Johanna Smedberg Randesbo Österlövsta
1845-09-10 Johan August Simonsson Fjersbo Kättelstad
1845-09-24 Kristina Katarina Simonsdotter Karkebo Film
1846-01-24 Gustav Jansson Film
1846-02-09 Anna Karin Andersdotter Söderboda Gräsö
1846-10-25 Sara Maria Eriksdotter Tiger Ladugårdens ägor Film
1846-12-13 Anna Katarina Edlund Randesbo Österlövsta
1846Berga Elisabet Andersdotter Faringe
1847-01-18 Simon Göran Simonsson Fjersbo Kättelstad
1847-02-15 Per Kjellström Norrtorpen Film
1847-07-05 Klas Eriksson Finnbol torp Stavby
1847-08-30 Emma Charlotta Jakobsdotter Nygården Stavby
1847-10-11 Karl Wahlström Film
1847-12-12 Katrina Sofia Eriksdotter Film
1848 Johannes Pettersson Danmark
1848 Kristina Katrina Gustavsdotter Grytnäs, Kopparbergs län
1848-02-11 Karolina Lindberg Vendel
1848-06-01 Anders Malmsten Norrtorpen Film
1848-08-25 Augusta Matilda Smedberg Randesbo Österlövsta
1848-09-09 Emma Matilda Klasdotter Östersta Dragonhus Rasbo
1848-09-09 Emma Matilda Klasson Östersta Dragonhus Rasbo
1848-10-22 Karl Erik Thun Stavby
1848-10-24 Sofia Vilhelmina Gille Film
1848-11-13 Kristina Elisabet Eriksdotter Tiger Ladugårdens ägor Film
1848-11-20 Arvid Alfred Simonsson Fjersbo Kättelstad
1849-07-15 Erik August Eriksson Häcklinge Tuna
1849-09-14 Katrina Charlotta Malmsten Norrtorpen Film
1849-10-21 Carl Carlsson Karkebo Film
1850-01-09 Erik Westström
1850-01-25 Mats Wahlström Söderskogen Film
1850-05-08 Anders Fredrik Andersson Husby Oppunda
1850-05-19 Jan Erik Normelin Kisberg Vendel
1850-06-24 Johan Boman Österlövsta
1851 August Pettersson Hånsta Ekeby
1851 Per Erik Eriksson
1851-02-05 Johanna Simonsdotter Karkebo Film
1851-05-17 Jan Erik Eriksson Tiger Ladugårdens ägor Film
1851-08-06 Katrina Kristina Lindberg Alunda
1851-12-23 Paulina Hilda Augusta Tunvall
1851-12-25 Johan Gustaf Lindström Ö.Edinge Tuna
1852-05-10 Karl Viktor Emauel Liljeqvist Fyrunga
1852-11-18 Erik Persson Gärdsmyra Vendel
1852-12-28 Emma Catarina Simonsdotter Kättilstad
1853 Daniel Reinhold Kihlström Ås egendom Örtomta
1853-02-24 Anders Petter Simonsson Karkebo Film
1853-07-16 Karl Fredrik Eriksson Tiger Ladugårdens ägor Film
1853-09-04 Kristina Erika Eriksdotter Visteby Rasbo
1853-09-14 Johan Erik Jansson Norrgården, Bossarby Dannemora
1853-12-18 Gustav Jakobsson Nygården Stavby
1854 Anders Petter Stenbom Norråsen Film
1854-04-30 Stina Kajsa Ölander Bro ägor Film
1854-07-14 Anders Gustav Klasson Östersta dragonhus Rasbo
1854-07-19 Jan Erik Qvist Norrtorpen Film
1854-10-17 Greta Lovisa Persdotter Gärdsmyra Vendel
1855 Anna Greta Kjellström Gräsbo ägor Film
1855 Gustav Robert Nelson Falkenberg
1855 Hulda Westlund Stockholm
1855-03-11 Johan Ekengren Söderskogen Film
1855-09-16 Carl Petter Ölander Bro ägor Film
1855-11-01 Katrina Charlotta Karlsdotter
1855-11-25 Maria Beda Eriksdotter Visteby Rasbo
1856 Kristina Lovisa Hägerström Randesbo Österlövsta
1856-06-19 Charlotta Ulrika Andersdotter Skederid
1856-07-19 Kristina Matilda Pettersdotter Forsa
1856-12-29 Per Erik Berggren Uppsala
1856-1204 Johanna Katrina Persdotter Gärdsmyra Vendel
1857 Kristina Karlsdotter Åstorp Ekeby
1857-08-06 Anna Maria Lindqvist Gåvastbo Österlövsta
1857-08-18 Karl Fredrik Bodin Nymnden Österlövsta
1857-08-23 Margareta Josefina Matsdotter Fors Hökhuvud
1857-08-27 Klara Kristina Klasdotter Rasbo
1857-09-27 Karolina Charlotta Andersdotter Ulfriset Skederid
1858 Stina Kajsa Stenbom Norråsen Film
1858-01-20 Margareta Kristina Maria Karlsdotter Johannesdal Alunda
1858-05-28 Karl Ekengren Söderskogenq Film
1858-09-30 Karl Johan Hägerström Randesbo Österlövsta
1858-10-29 Adolf Malmsten Norrtorpen Film
1859 Edit Maria Lovisa Santesson Görseboda Björkvik
1859 Karl Gustav Löfkvist
1859-03-23 Anna Stina Kjellström Selgsjön Torsåker
1859-04-05 Kristina Johanna Karlsdotter Johannesdal Alunda
1859-04-28 Maja Greta Qvist Norrtorpen Film
1859-09-13 Emma Kristina Matsdotter Fors Hökhuvud
1859-10-14 Karolina Vilhelmina Eriksdotter Tuna
1859-11-14 Hilda Kristina Andersdotter

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Aina Arnarp. Adress: Hästskovägen 9B, SE-645 42 Strängnäs, Sweden. Telefon: 0152-176 35
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger7 2010-05-30