Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1827-09-02 Erik Gustav Persson Solbaddet Alunda
1828 Maja Stina Södergren Källviken Österlövsta
1828-02-15 Anna Matilda Sofia Johansdotter Häcklinge Tuna
1828-04-21 Anders Andersson
1828-04-30 Per Ekengren Söderskogen Film
1828-05-06 Maria Kristina "Maja Stina" Kjellström Bro ägor Film
1828-05-12 Karl Jansson Vittja Tuna
1828-06-07 Karl Erik Lugn Bodin Gustavsbo Österlövsta
1828-07-31 Jan Erik Hägerström Randesbo Österlövsta
1828-08-22 Erik Gustav Tuna
1828-09-25 Jan Petter Matsson Enby Tuna
1828-10-16 Axel Ferdinand Santesson Görseboda Björkvik
1829 Anders Fredrik Matsson
1829 Johan Abraham Kjellström Bänbo Dannemora
1829 Katarina Andersdotter Nymnden Österlövsta
1829-01-02 Erik Söderling Sydinge-Ösby Alunda
1829-01-16 Isak Matsson Eneby Tuna
1829-04-26 Anna Kajsa Eriksdotter Skarp Ekeby Vendel
1829-05-12 Jan Erik Eriksson Stensunda Ekeby
1829-07-24 Margareta Maria Lindbeck Uppsala
1829-08-05 Anna Karin Nyman Finnskogen Valö
1829-10-28 Erik (fader okänd) Film
1829-12-03 Erik Eriksson Sörgården, Bossarby Dannemora
1830 Maja Greta Bengtsdotter Roddarne Hökhuvud
1830-03-15 Maria Ulrika Olovsdotter Mälby Alunda
1830-05-15 Sara-Kajsa Nilsdotter Karkebo Film
1830-05-21 Karolina Andersdotter Nygården Stavby
1830-08-26 Anna Maja Jansdotter Skräddartorp Tuna
1830-10-02 Adolf Leonard Santesson Jonsbol Björkvik
1830-11-23 Anders Persson Solbaddet Alunda
1831 Greta Lisa Engström Österlövsta
1831 Johanna Charlotta Lugn
1831-01-06 Anders Lindqvist Lövsta Bruk Österlövsta
1831-04-29 Greta Kajsa Eriksdotter Sörgården, Bossarby Dannemora
1831-06-18 Johanna Öhman Morkarla
1831-07-11 Lovisa Kjellström Bro ägor Film
1831-07-28 Anna Stina Olofsdotter Vedskata Film
1831-08-04 Per Gustav Hägerström Randesbo Österlövsta
1831-09-28 Anna Stina Olofsdotter Vedskata Film
1831-11-15 Erik Matsson Löt Hökhuvud
1831-12-18 Gustava Helena Brattström Herrnäs Bjurtjärn
1832-04-08 Anders Petter Smedberg Randesbo Österlövsta
1832-04-12 Johanna Ulrika Eriksdotter Skederid
1832-06-18 Karl Petter Eriksson Stensunda Ekeby
1832-11-22 Katarina Norrman
1832-12-24 Jan Petter Jansson Öhman Pinja ägor Morkarla
1833 Erik Bengtsson Roddarne Hökhuvud
1833 Maja Stina Kjellström Bänbo Dannemora
1833-04-01 Emelia Adolfina Santesson Jonsbol Björkvik
1833-05-14 Mats Eriksson Häcklinge Tuna
1833-09-18 Anna Maja Hansdotter Tensta
1833-10-14 Maja Kajsa Åkerström Lövsta Bruk Österlövsta
1833-11-18 Anna Stina Matsdotter Löt Hökhuvud
1833-11-27 "Johan" Johannes Lindqvist Gåvastbo Österlövsta
1834-03-27 Margareta Katarina Thun Sursta Stavby
1834-06-26 Karl Kjellström
1834-10-15 Karl Hägerström Randesbo Österlövsta
1835-01-05 Maria Charlotta Nilsdotter Karkebo Film
1835-04-10 Maria Gustava Jansdotter Assjö Börstil
1835-04-18 Anders Gustav Jansson Öhman Pinja ägor Morkarla
1835-09-22 Per Matsson Löt Hökhuvud
1835-09-28 Kristina Katarina Eriksdotter Åstorp Ekeby
1835-10-10 Greta Stina Eriksdotter Fors Hökhuvud
1835-12-04 Kristina Lovisa Jakobsdotter Rasbo
1836 Per Erik Kjellström Bänbo Dannemora
1836-01-04 Anna-Kajsa Smedberg Randesbo Österlövsta
1836-02-29 Margareta Eleonora Johansdotter Yresta Rasbo
1836-06-23 Maja Stina Jansdotter Karkebo
1836-07-21 Karl Kjellström Bro ägor Film
1836-08-l8 Johan "Jan" Jansson Roddarne Hökhuvud
1836-10-23 Anna Katarina Broström Gåvastbo Österlövsta
1836-11-25 Karolina Josefina Eriksdotter Häcklinge Tuna
1836-11-28 Anders Gustav Thun Sursta Stavby
1837-02-02 Greta Maria Eriksdotter Finbol torp Stavby
1837-08-19 Lars Stjernström
1837-10-17 Per Eriksson Skarp Ekeby Vendel
1837-11-15 Katarina Eleonora Johansdotter Yresta Rasbo
1838 Johan Smedberg Randesbo Österlövsta
1838-05-02 Maja Greta Matsdotter Löt Hökhuvud
1838-10-13 Anna Sofia Wahlström Wahlö
1838-11-25 Karolina Karlsdotter Rasbo
1838-11-26 Katarina Wahlström Film
1839 Per Persson
1839-04-26 Jan Petter Thun Tuna
1839-05-26 Maria Kjellström Norrtorpen Film
1839-06-08 Fredrik Hägerström Randesbo Österlövsta
1839-07-13 Jan Erik Jansson Karkebo Film
1839-09-04 Mats Matsson Löt Hökhuvud
1839-11-14 Katarina Augusta Jakobsdotter Nygården Stavby
1840-03-05 Inga Johanna Johansdotter Skölsta Vaksala
1840-03-25 Erik Apelqvist Film
1841-01-22 Anders Gustaf Eriksson Rista Ekeby
1841-02-04 Erik Eriksson Roddarne Hökhuvud
1841-02-13 Anders Wahlström Film
1841-02-13 Wahlström Anders Norrtorpen Film
1841-03-12 Maja-Stina Maria Kristina Smedberg Randesbo Österlövsta
1841-03-24 Hilda Maria Santesson Johnsbohl Björkvik
1841-07-18 Nils Gustav Eriksson Tiger Ladugården Film
1841-09-11 Karl Tegelberg
1842 Gustav Klasson Östersta Dragonhus Rasbo

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Aina Arnarp. Adress: Hästskovägen 9B, SE-645 42 Strängnäs, Sweden. Telefon: 0152-176 35
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger7 2010-05-30