Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1813-12-31 Anna Kajsa Andersdotter Nyman Pinja ägor Morkarla
1814 Per Johansson Gökom Dannemora
1814-02-14 Erik Johansson Häcklinge Tuna
1814-08-28 Johan Ekengren Bennarbyängen Dannemora
1814-10-26 Brita Eriksdotter Löt Hökhuvud
1815-01-26 Anna Maja Eriksdotter Dannemora
1815-02-06 Simon Jöhansson Fjersbo Kättelstad
1815-05-22 Maja Lisa Eriksdotter Finnbohl Stavby
1815-06-29 Maja Lisa Eriksdotter Finntorp Stavby
1815-06-29 Maja-Lisa Eriksson Finnbol Stavby
1815-08-09 Anna Kajsa Matsdotter Hanunda Hökhuvud
1815-09-05 Lars Larsson Kisberg Vendel
1815-09-16 Simon Jansson Karkebo Film
1816 Nils Larsson Krysbo Vendel
1816-06-16 Gusrav Johansson Häcklinge Tuna
1816-08-07 Sara Margareta Ekengren Bännarbyängen Dannemora
1816-10-11 Erik Höglund Roddarne Hökhuvud
1816-10-29 Abraham Olofsson Vedskata Film
1817-01-01 Jan Peter Persson Häcklinge Tuna
1817-01-02 Kajsa Lisa Eriksdotter S.Edinge
1817-01-15 Hedda Munter Tuna
1817-05-03 Sara Greta Buss Pesarby ägor Dannemora
1817-07-03 Anna Kajsa Arvidsdotter Fjersbo Kättelstad
1817-08-31 Brita Kajsa Andersdotter Nygården Stavby
1818-01-23 Sara Lisa Olofsdotter Vedskata Film
1818-01-23 Sara Lisa Olofsdotter Vedskata Film
1818-03-03 Anders Petter Andersson Nykyrka
1818-04-12 Anna Brita Matsdotter Gräsö
1818-05-14 Karin Kajsa Danielsdotter Ö.Edinge Tuna
1818-05-14 Ulrika Göransdotter Ö.Edinge Tuna
1818-08-17 Isak Eriksson Myslinge Funa
1818-09-06 Anna Maja Larsdotter Kisberg Vendel
1818-09-20 Karl Persson Stavby
1818-10-08 Mattias Matsson Eneby Tuna
1818-12-21 Karl Johansson Häcklinge Tuna
1819 Erik Larsson Krysbo Vendel
1819 Pär Buss Pesarby ägor Dannemora
1819-01-22 Anders Ekengren Bennarbyängen Dannemora
1819-05-25 Klas Eriksson Östlund Finnbol torp Stavby
1819-06-18 Maria Ulrika Munter Tuna
1819-09-12 Erik Andersson Vestersta Rasbo
1819-12-03 Kristina Augusta Fahlström
1820 Anna Kajsa Lugn
1820-04-14 Petter Wilhälm Brattström Härnäs Bjurtjärn
1820-08-24 Stina Lisa Andersdotter Solvalla Faringe
1820-12-05 Maja Lisa Eld Film
1821 Anna Maja Buss Pesarby ägor Dannemora
1821 Maria Margareta Eriksdotter
1821-05-07 Per Persson Tegelsmora
1821-05-27 Katrina Eleonora Johansdotter Tuna Häcklinge
1821-07-25 Erik Normelin Kisberg Vendel
1821-10-02 Kajsa Brita Persdotter Solbaddet Alunda
1821-12-03 Greta Karin Larsdotter Kisberg Vendel
1821-12-23 Anna Ekengren Bennarbyängen Dannemora
1822 Maria Matilda Lugn
1822-03-12 Erik Jansson
1822-03-13 Karl Petter Hägerström Randesbo Österlövsta
1822-03-25 Carl Olof Eld Dannemora
1822-06-22 Sara Greta Styv Film
1822-08-29 Erik Malmsten Film
1822-09-10 Carl Magnus Brattström Härnäs Bjurtjärn
1822-09-31 Carl Carlsson Ö.Leufsta
1822-11-08 Brita Karin Hansdotter Dannemora
1823 Anders Stenbom Film
1823-02-10 Stina Lovisa Andersdotter Saringe Tuna
1823-02-28 Anna Lisa Hägerström Randesbo Österlövsta
1823-03-05 Anders Peter Kjellström Bro ägor Film
1823-05-04 Stina Kaisa Andersdotter Ö. Lövsta
1823-05-13 Johan Gustaf Matsson Eneby Tuna
1823-06-08 Svante Salomon Brattström Härnäs Bjurtjärn
1823-08-14 Maja Brita Andersdotter Nymnden Österlövsta
1823-09-03 Gustav Edlund Väddö
1823-12-21 Anna Ulrika Jansdotter Vittja Tuna
1824 Per Jansson Hånsta Ekeby
1824-02-30 Jan Erik Kjellström Bro ägor Film
1824-03-26 Erik Olofsson Vedskata Film
1824-04-10 Anna Kajsa Olovsdotter Mälby Alunda
1824-07-19 Erik Gustav Kvist Dannemora
1824-11-23 Maria Ekengren Bennarbyängen Dannemora
1825 Karl Magnus Kjellström Bänbo Dannemora
1825 Stina Lisa Lugn
1825-01-15 Kajsa Bengtsson Roddarne Hökhuvud
1825-01-25 Kristina Charlotta Andersdotter Stavby
1825-02-24 Anna Sofia Lindqvist Österlövsta
1825-07-07 Erik Eriksson Skarp Ekeby Vendel
1825-08-10 Karl Bodin Skeppsviken Österlövsta
1825-08-29 Carl Magnus Hägerström Randesbo Österlövsta
1826-03-17 Mats Lindström Edsbro
1826-07-23 Johanna Kjellström Norrtorpen Film
1826-07-24 Matilda Kristina Lindbeck Uppsala
1826-12-19 Anders Andersson Wallmon Östmora Valö
1827 Anders Söderling Sydinge-Ösby Alunda
1827 Greta Karin ;Morberg Dannemora
1827 Karl Ölander Stavby
1827-04-07 Anna-Greta Nilsdotter Karkebo Film
1827-04-16 Eva Sofia Brattström Herrnäs Bjurtjärn. Värmlands län
1827-06-23 Greta Stina Grönblad Söderskogen Film
1827-08-01 Anna Stina Bengtsdotter Roddarne Hökhuvud
1827-08-21 Maja Kajsa Kjellström Norrtorpen Film
1827-08-23 Lovisa Andersdotter Nygården Stavby

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Aina Arnarp. Adress: Hästskovägen 9B, SE-645 42 Strängnäs, Sweden. Telefon: 0152-176 35
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger7 2010-05-30