Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1798 Mats Eriksson Skarp Ekeby Vendel
1798- Andreas Matsson Söderbro Film
1798-01-08 Anna-Lisa Persdotter Edberg S.Edinge Tuna
1798-05-15 Eva Charlotta Åbrink Danboholm Björkvik
1798-09-23 Per Persson Myssinge Tuna
1799-01-15 Greta Eriksdotter Löt Hökhuvud
1799-03-06 Ulrika Elisabet Hägerström Lövsta Bruk Österlövsta
1799-03-28 Maria Eriksdotter Sörgården, Bossarby Dannemora
1799-04-26 Jan Eriksson
1799-04-26 Jan Eriksson Finnbol Stavby
1799-07-21 Anders Petterson Herrnäs Bjurtjärn
1799-08-28 Anna Kajsa Eriksdotter Kisberg Vendel
1799-22-02 Mattias Eriksson Bråtorpet Tuna
1800 Lovisa Trägen Kyrkbyn Film
1800 Stina Kjellström Söderskogen Film
1800-01-08 Anna Lisa Jansdotter Skeke Rasbo
1800-01-21 Maja Greta Matsdotter Vattensta Hökhuvud
1800-02-01 Anna Andersdotter Rovsätra Valö
1800-04-26 Anders Andersson Mälby Alunda
1800-07-05 Nils Abrahamsson Karkebo Film
1800-08-12 Sara Kajsa Olofsdotter Vedskata Film
1800-08-21 Kajsa Erikdotter Elinge Österlövsta
1800-09-15 Petter Jansson Ånö Hökhuvud
1801 Per Eriksson Skarp Ekeby Vendel
1801-03-17 Jan Jansson Öhman Östanå Roslagskulla
1801-06-08 Greta Matsdotter Skarp Ekeby Vendel
1801-06-26 Erik Matsson Enby Tuna
1801-12-04 Jan Jansson Gunbyle Hökhuvud
1802 Brita "Johanna" Malmsten Norrtorpen Film
1802 Brita Kjellström Söderskogen Film
1802 Per Söderling Morkarla
1802-01-09 Brita Kaisa Eriksdotter Finnbohl Stavby
1802-01-09 Brita Kajsa Eriksdotter
1802-01.09 Brita Kajsa Eriksdotter Finnbol Stavby
1802-02-10 Per Hägerström Österlövsta
1802-02-26 Mats Eriksson Löt Hökhuvud
1802-03-03 Greta Salberg
1802-04-09 Erik Andersson Nyman Pinja ägor Morkarla
1802-06 Maria Trägen Kyrkbyn Film
1802-06-24 Henrietta Lovisa Åbrink Danboholm Björkvik
1802-09-20 Kajsa Matsdotter Vattensta Hökhuvud
1802-11-09 Maria Eriksdotter Bossarby Dannemora
1803-03-12 Anders Nyman Finnskogen Film
1803-04-12 Greta Eriksdotter Kisberg Vendel
1803-05-11 Sven Herrnäs Bjurtjärn
1804 Hans Jansson Vendel
1804 Per Gustaf Trägen Kyrkbyn Film
1804-01-17 Anna Stina Eriksdotter Grensta Knutby
1804-03-28 Erik Jansson Stensunda Ekeby
1804-09-17 Erik Smedberg Elinge Österlövsta
1804-10-01 Mårten Matsson Vattensta Hökhuvud
1804-12-24 Gustaf Adolf Hugo Äbrink Danboholm Björkvik
1805 Maria Rådensten Dannemora
1805-01-01 Greta Stina Eriksdotter Finntorp Stavby
1805-01-08 Anders Olofsson Brunnby
1805-03-03 Sara Kjellström Söderskogen Film
1805-03-23 Greta Andersdotter Bergström Masugnsskogen Valö
1805-06-19 Anders Jansson Däcksta Hökhuvud
1805-08-04 Maja Stina Persdotter Valö
1805-10-02 Johanna Matsdotter Vattensta Hökhuvud
1805-10-26 Karin Kajsa Eriksdotter Löt Hökhuvud
1806 Cajsa Stina
1806-09-06 Erik Matsson Åstorp Ekeby
1806-09-26 Jan Petter Jansson Karkebo Film
1806-10-20 Johanna Matsdotter Vattensta Hökhuvud
1807-02-04 Isak Johansson Häcklinge Tuna
1807-04-25 Anna Stina Matsdotter Bladåker
1808 Mats Matsson Söderbro Film
1808-04-07 Margareta Elisabet"Greta Lisa" Matsdotter Häcklinge Tuna
1808-10-27 Maja Greta Abrahamsdotter Karkebo Film
1809 Brita Stina Eriksdotter Ekeby
1809 Brita Stina Matsdotter Åstorp Ekeby
1809 Nils Kjellström Söderskogen Film
1809-01-06 Erik Eriksson Finntorp Stavby
1809-01-06 Erik Eriksson Gulungen Rasbo
1809-04-23 Erik Eriksson Löt Hökhuvud
1809-07-19 Anna Brita Andersdotter Solvalla Faringe
1809-12-03 Johan Johansson Tunvall Häcklinge Tuna
1809-12-30 Maria Moberg Gisselby Dannemora
1810 Inga Johanna Persdotter Ora Faringe
1810-03-16 Erik Matsson Vattensta Hökhuvud
1810-11-5 Brita Kajsa Matsdotter Alunda
1810-12-02 Erik Nilsson Tiger Österby
1810-12-13 Jakob Jansson Rasbo
1811 Anna Lena
1811 Erik Jansson
1811 Lovisa Herrnäs Bjurtjärn
1811-02-01 Anders Andersson Söderboda Gräsö
1811-11-06 Anders Petter Thun Tuna
1811-12-09 Maja Stina Andersdotter Krysbo Vendel
1812 Anna Persdotter Dristig 1886
1812 Johan Eriksson Kyrkbyn Vaksala
1812-01-31 Kajsa Lisa Eriksdotter Myslinge Tuna
1812-02-26 Inga Lisa Jansdotter Häcklinge Tuna
1812-02-26 Inga Lisa Johansdotter Häcklinge Tuna
1812-05-26 Jan Petter Munter Tuna
1812-09-07 Anders Larsson Krysbo Vendel
1812-10-26 Jan Eriksson Löt Hökhuvud
1812-12-16 Anna Greta Andersdotter Söderbro Film
1813-10-27 Anders Liljefors

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Aina Arnarp. Adress: Hästskovägen 9B, SE-645 42 Strängnäs, Sweden. Telefon: 0152-176 35
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger7 2010-05-30