Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1766-05-05 Erik Eriksson Sörgården, Bossarby Dannemora
1766-07-20 Ulrika Margareta Mellenius
1766-09-18 Margita Matsdotter Näs Faringe
1766-09-20 Anna Monie Lövsta Bruk Österlövsta
1767 Anna Jansdotter Nyvalla Tuna
1767 Erik Magnus Mellenius
1767 Johan Andersson Lustig
1767 Magdalena Matsdotter Alunda
1767 Peter Andersson
1767-01-23 Kerstin Andersdotter Rasbo
1767-03-21 Erik Eriksson Wedskata Film
1767-04-22 Katarina Turesdotter Börstil
1767-04-22 Katarina Turesdotter Börstil
1767-06-09 Katarina "Kajsa" Persdotter Häcklinge Tuna
1767-08-10 Jan Jansson Löt Hökhuvud
1767-08-12 Per Eriksson Väsby Alunda
1767-09-12 Erik Eriksson Vittja Tuna
1767-11-11 Anna Persdotter Ånö Hökhuvud
1768 Anders Gemlin Finland
1768 Anna Eriksdotter Rasbokil
1768 Erik Persson Film
1768 Lars Larsson Elinge Österlövsta
1768 Maja Matsdotter Risinge Hökhuvud
1768 Stina Matsdotter Tadinge Almunge
1768-02-05 Anna Matsdotter Gryttjom Dannemora
1768-03-01 Marlena "Lena" Andersdotter Skarp Ekeby Vendel
1768-03-29 Erik Eriksson Wedskata Film
1768-03-30 Lars Santhe Danielsson Växjö
1768-07-01 Mats Persson Mälby Alunda
1768-07-15 Katarina Persdotter Brunnby Vendel
1768-10-01 Johan Matsson Näs Faringe
1768-12-08 Brita Andersdotter Ö.Edinge Tuna
1768-12-08 Brita Jansdotter Ö.Edinge Tuna
1769 Brita Svensdotter Morkarla
1769 Gustaf Trägen Film
1769 Johan Jansson Nyvalla Tuna
1769 Kajsa Jansdotter Nyvalla Tuna
1769 Katarina Jansdotter Nyvalla Tuna
1769-02-08 Margareta Hansdotter Kisberg Vendel
1769-07-25 Johan Matsson Gryttjom Dannemora
1769-12-26 Olof Andersson Krysbo Vendel
176l-08-05 Anna Matsdotter Östhammar
1770 Erik Jansson Gulungen Rasbo
1770 Johan Larsson Elinge Österlövsta
1770 Per Eriksson Bossarby Dannemora
1770-02-18 Anna Jansdotter Löt Hökhuvud
1770-03-16 Lena Persdotter Ånö Hökhuvud
1770-05-11 Simon Eriksson Vedskata Film
1770-06-17 Göran Eriksson Ö.Edinge Tuna
1770-06-23 Brita Brigitta Andersdotter Bolstatorp
1770-09-15 Erik Eriksson Väsby Alunda
1771 Brita Matsdotter Karkebo Film
1771-01-06 Mats Matsson Östhammar
1771-03-28 Johan Daniel Danielsson Wäxiö
1771-10-28 Abraham Nilsson Karkebo Film
1771-12-03 Anna Hansdotter Kisberg Vendel
1771-12-09 Lars Andersson Krysbo Vendel
1772 Anna Eriksdotter
1772 Per Matsson Tadinge Almunge
1772 Sara Helena Alsterlund
1772-04-16 Margareta Jansdotter Ö.Edinge Tuna
1772-06-16 Erik Larssson Häcklinge Tuna
1772-07-23 Johan Persson Häcklinge Tuna
1772-08-19 Sara Eriksdotter Vedskata Film
1772-09-16 Erik Nilsson Romstarbo Vendel
1772-10-07 Mathias "Mats" Andersson Bolstatorp Tuna
1772-11-29 Claes Johansson Gulungen Rasbo
1772-12-01 Kajsa Jansdotter Hökhuvud
1772-12-01 Karin Jansdotter Hökhuvud
17723 Greta Olofsdotter Börstil
1773 Anders Eriksson Bossarby Dannemora
1773-01-07 Anna Matsdotter Gryttjom Dannemora
1773-03-24 Greta Persdotter Ånö Hökhuvud
1773-07-15 Maja Jansdotter Löt Hökhuvud
1773-07-28 Anders Bergström Skefthammar
1773-11-04 Henrik Blanck Hökhuvud
1773-11-24 Anna Andersdotter Skarp Ekeby Vendel
1774 Abraham Matsson Karkebo Film
1774 Caisa Staffansdotter Kjölinge Rasbokihl
1774 Jan Matsson Risinge Hökhuvud
1774 Kajsa Larsson Elinge Österlövsta
1774 Magdalena Eriksdotter Kilby Alunda
1774-03-05 Mats Andersson Krysbo Vendel
1774-03-10 Erik Larsson Kisberg Vendel
1774-03-21 Nils Andersson Ål Vendel
1774-04-08 Johan Jansson Ö.Edinge Tuna
1774-05-05 Sara Lisa Lagerman Myssinge Tuna
1774-05-09 Anders Hansson Hanning Smultrongärde Vendel
1774? Anders
1775 Isak Isaksson Myssinge Tuna
1775 Stina Eriksdotter
1775 Stina Jansdotter Gulungen Rasbo
1775-09-19 Jan Gustav Gustavsson Malmgren Karby Rasbo
1776 Greta Lindbeck Gryttjom Dannemora
1776 Johan Andersson Bolstatorp Tuna
1776 Lisa Matsdotter-Wahlbeck Åbo Åbo, Finland
1776 Peter Kjellström Bänbo Dannemora
1776-04-29 Per Andersson Krysbo Vendel
1776-05-15 Erik Larsson Elinge Österlövsta
1777 Anna Jansdotter Dannemora

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Aina Arnarp. Adress: Hästskovägen 9B, SE-645 42 Strängnäs, Sweden. Telefon: 0152-176 35
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger7 2010-05-30