Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1758-03-24 Maria Johansdotter Edberg S.Edinge Tuna
1758-05-03 Anders Jansson Skärplinge Österlövsta
1758-05-23 Johannes Buss Päsarbyvägen Dannemora
1758-07-10 Kerstin Nilsdotter Skuttunge by Skuttunge
1758-10-05 Per Wahlström Valö
1758-12-17 Magdalena Maria Santhesson Slätthögs Prästgård
1759 Erik Berg Kindön Dannemora
1759 Erik Eriksson Viksta Vendel
1759 Jan Andersson Lustig Dannemora
1759 Maja Larsdotter Lunda Danmark
1759 Maria Jansdotter
1759 Mattias"Mats" Lindbeck Gryttjom Dannemora
1759 Stina Matsdotter
1759-02-14 Måns Gräs Film
1759-02-18 Anders Nyman Pinja ägor Morkarla
1759-03-21 Erik Kjellström Karkebo Film
1759-05-05 Karl Persson Wast Ö.Edinge Tuna
1759-12-09 Erik Olovsson Malmgren Gunbyle Hökhuvud
1760 Claes Claesson Stavby
1760 Johan Eriksson Vedskata Film
1760 Johan Persson Mälby Alunda
1760 Johannes Eriksson Edberg
1760 Kerstin Eriksdotter Hovgården Rasbo
1760 Klas Klasson Ubby Stavby
1760 Maja Andersdotter Lustig Film
1760 Märta Jansdotter Nyvalla Tuna
1760-01-10 Margareta Persdotter Uddarby Dannemora
1760-02-18 Johannes Jansson Örsta Hökhuvud
1760-03-11 Kajsa Olofsdotter Myssinge Tuna
1760-03-20 Erik Nilsson Skuttunge By Skuttunge
1760-04-07 Marta Matsdotter Väsby torp Alunda
1760-04-09 Johan Persson Ånö Hökhuvud
1760-06-14 Sofia Hansdotter Knutby
1760-08-10 Kristina Matsdotter Uckerö Valö
1760-11-10 Sara Gräs Söderskogen Film
1761 Brita Matsdotter Alunda
1761 Johan Matsson Myslinge torp Tuna
1761 Kajsa Jansdotter Skäfthammar
1761 Katarina Lindbeck Gryttjom Dannemora
1761-02-04 Margareta Johansdotter Nyfla Rasbo
1761-02-21 Margta Matsdotter Mysinge Tuna
1761-04-20 Sofia Elisabeth Santhesson Slätthög
1761-06-13 Maja Olovsdotter Malmgren Gunbyle Hökhuvud
1761-07-03 Johannes Eriksson Stubbtorpet Tuna
1761-10-25 x Buss Pesarbyvägen Dannemora
1761-11-12 Johannes Jansson Ö.Edinge Tuna
1761-11-25 Kerstin Andersdotter S.Edinge Tuna
1761-12-12 Johannes Andersson Ö.Edinge Tuna
1762 Anna Persdotter Djurhalsen Skuttunge
1762 Greta Jansdotter
1762 Margareta Jansdotter Helgeby Rasbokil
1762 Margareta Larsdotter Lunda Danmark
1762 Per Eriksson Hovgården Rasbo
1762-05-31 Maja el. Maria Nilsdotter Skuttunge by Skuttunge
1762-06-11 Anders Matsson Näs Faringe
1762-09-13 Jean Adolph Mellenius Björke Gotland
1762-10-24 Jan Persson Ånö Hökhuvud
1763 Erik Jansson Tuna
1763 Olof Olofsson Lövberg Lövsta
1763 Olof Olofsson Lövsta
1763-01-29 Mats Persson Film
1763-01-31 Abraham Matsson Gryttjom Dannemora
1763-02-26 Olof Hansson Kisberg Vendel
1763-04-23 Lena Lidstedt
1763-04-24 Mats Andersson Ö.Edinge Tuna
1763-09-02 Peter Gräs Film
1763-10-21 Mats Matsson Mysinge Tuna
1763-11-22 Mats Jansson Åstorp Ekeby
1764 Anders Lindbeck Gryttjom Dannemora
1764 Anders Matsson Tadinge Almunge
1764 Anna Stina Matsdotter Råby Alunda
1764 Olof Jansson Nyvalla Tuna
1764-01-07 Erik Matsson Östhammar
1764-01-08 Mats Matsson Näs Faringe
1764-07-03 Santhe Daniel Ringen
1764-07-20 Katarina Andersdotter Romstarbo Vendel
1764-10-09 Anders Andersson Skarp Ekeby Vendel
1764-10-26 Maja Matsdotter Väsby torp Alunda
1765 Brita Buss Pesarbyvägen Dannemora
1765 Hans Hansson Ål Vendel
1765 Kajsa Eriksdotter Stavby
1765 Lars Eriksson Hovården Rasbo
1765 Maria Nilsdotter Kråkebo Tegelsmora
1765 Märtha Eriksdotter Tuna
1765 Peter Persson Film
1765-01-05 Hans Hansson Kisberg Vendel
1765-01-19 Anna Stina Mellenius Björke Gotlands län
1765-02-10 Per Persson Ånö Hökhuvud
1765-05-26 Jan Olovsson Malmgren Gunbyle Hökhuvud
1765-07-01 Jan Persson Häcklinge Tuna
1765-09-14 Anders Andersson Krysbo Vendel
1765-09-20 Anna Eriksdotter Vedskata Film
1765-09-20 Anna Eriksdotter Vedskata Film
1765-11-25 Lena Hansdotter Smultrongärde Vendel
1765-12-13 Helena Matsdotter Gryttjom Dannemora
1766 Anders Andersson Ö.Edinge Tuna
1766 Erik Matsson Tuna
1766 Ottilia Fredrika Borteiy
1766 Sigrid Eriksdotter
1766-01-16 Maria Blanck Hökhuvud

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Aina Arnarp. Adress: Hästskovägen 9B, SE-645 42 Strängnäs, Sweden. Telefon: 0152-176 35
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger7 2010-05-30