Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1745-01-23 Katarina Eriksdotter Edberg S.Edinge Tuna
1745-01-23 Katarina Eriksdotter Edberg Tuna
1745-03-26 Anna Larsdotter Rasbokil
1745-04-21 Katarina Andersdotter Bärby Faringe
1745-04-27 Brita Andersdotter Buddby Dannemora
1745-07-02 Johan Jansson Elinge Österlövsta
1745-08-24 Petrus Olofsson Häcklinge Tuna
1745-09-29 Anna Andersdotter Andersbo Film
1745-10-06 Margareta Persdotter Ö.Edinge Tuna
1745-12-23 Kerstin Eriksdotter N.Edinge Tuna
1745-12-24 Hans Hansson Åby Stavby
1746 Anna Eriksdotter Bohl Faringe
1746 Per Persson Hägerström Djurhalsen Skuttunge
1746-01-02 Anders Andersson Betleham Stavby
1746-03-22 Kristina "Stina" Jansdotter Löt Hökhuvud
1746-04-13 Lena Jansdotter Grönö Österlövsta
1746-06-01 Johannes Jansson Häcklinge Tuna
1746-06-16 Greta Eriksdotter Vattensta Hökhuvud
1746-07-01 Erik Andersson Krysbo Vendel
1746-07-18 Lars Eriksson Ö.Edinge Tuna
1746-07-20 Karin "Kajsa" Catharina Eriksdotter Vedskata Film
1746-07-20 Karin Eriksdotter Vedskata Film
1746-08-01 Margta Matsdotter Väsby torp Alunda
1746-10-22 Anders Tomasson Häcklinge Tuna
1747 Anders Matsson Faringe
1747 Anna Lindbeck Gryttjom Dannemora
1747 Brita Eriksdotter Gulungen Rasbo
1747 Erik Andersson Betleham Stavby
1747 Katarina Nilsdotter
1747 Katarina Nilsdotter Kisberg Vendel
1747 Maja Johansdotter
1747 Per Eriksson Hovgården Rasbo
1747-01-08 Katarina Isaksdotter Myssinge Tuna
1747-01-20 Andreas Eriksson Gryttjom Dannemora
1747-02-06 Brita Claesdotter Ubby Stavby
1747-02-27 Petter "Per" Kjellström Karkbo ägor Film
1747-03-24 Mats Andersson Randersbo Film
1747-03-27 Anders Larsson Rasbokil
1747-04-02 Marta Jansdotter
1747-04-26 Per Jansson Bärby Faringe
1747-05-01 Jonas Lagerman Stockholm
1747-05-10 Stina Katarina Santhesson Slätthög
1747-09-07 Isak Johansson Edberg S.Edinge Tiuna
1748 Anna Jansdotter Ålsunda Faringe
1748 Erik Johansson Hanning Smultrongärde Vendel
1748 Erik Persson Hägerström Djurhalsen Skuttunge
1748 Juliana Persdotter
1748 Karin Buss Åknarsby Dannemora
1748 Katarina Lindbeck Gryttjom Dannemora
1748 Nils Andersson Skummelbo Valö
1748 Sara Abrahamsdotter Karkebo Film
1748-02-10 Johannes Andersson Kyrkbyn Faringe
1748-02-29 Mårten Matsson Mysinge Tuna
1748-03-20 Lars Persson Björklinge
1748-03-20 Lars Persson Gränby Björklinge
1748-08-21 Katarina "Kajsa" Jansdotter Löt Hökhuvud
1748-09-29 Marita Johansdotter
1748-10-05 Isak Isaksson Myssinge Tuna
1748-10-09 Johan Jansson Skärplinge Österlövsta
1748-11-10 Margareta Eriksdotter Gryttjom Dannemora
1749 Elisabet Eriksdotter Gulungen Rasbo
1749 Göran Göransson
1749 Jan Claesson Stav by
1749 Jan Klasson Ubby Stavby
1749 Karin Eriksdotter Hovgården Rasbo
1749 Katarina Olofsdotter Häcklinge Tuna
1749 Margta Andersdotter Andersbo Film
1749-04-23 Stina Eriksdotter Vestgata Film
1749-04-30 Andreas Buss Päsarbyvägen Dannemora
1749-07-02 Erik Jansson Elinge Österlövsta
1749-09-19 Kerstin Larsdotter Rasbokil
1749-09-24 Greta Jansdotter Skepsta
1749-10-11 Katarina "Karin" Olofsdr Malmgren Gunbyle Hökhuvud
1750 Anders Persson Hägerström Djurhalsen Skuttunge
1750 Anna Matsdotter Väsby torp Alunda
1750 Petter Lindbeck Gryttjom Dannemora
1750-01-01 Greta Kjellström Karkebo ägor Film
1750-03-31 Erik Olofsson Häcklinge Tuna
1750-06-28 Johan Johansson
1750-06-28 Mats Johansson
1750-07-20 Brita Matsdotter Mysinge Tuna
1750-07-22 Johanna Petronella Santhesson Slätthög
1750-09-24 Olov Olovsson Malmgren Gunbyle Hökhuvud
1751 Anna Klasdotter Uddby Stavby
1751 Brita Eriksdotter Hovgården Rasbo
1751 Jan Matsson Ekeby
1751 Mårten Eriksson Bohl Faringe
1751 Simon Abrahamsson Karberg Karkebo Film
1751 Simon Eriksson Vedskata Film
1751-01-18 Maria Jansdotter Löt Hökhuvud
1751-01-25 Isak Jansson Skärplinge Österlövsta
1751-02-06 Maria "Maja" Lindbeck Dannemora
1751-05-20 Brita Matsdotter Näs Faringe
1751-06-09 Kristina Jansdotter Häcklinge Tuna
1751-09-02 Peter "Per" Buss Pesarbyvägen Dannemora
1751-09-14 Maja "Maria" Olofsdotter Eneby Tuna
1751-12-22 Brita Buss Åknarsby Dannemora
1752 Erik Eriksson Hovgården Rasbo
1752 Erik Flykt Ekeby
1752 Johan Erik Johansson Edberg S.Edinge Tuna

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Aina Arnarp. Adress: Hästskovägen 9B, SE-645 42 Strängnäs, Sweden. Telefon: 0152-176 35
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger7 2010-05-30