Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1737-12-22 Erik Olofsson Wedskata Film
1737-april Maria Jansdotter Elinge Österlövsta
1738 Anders Andersson Rycklinge Faringe
1738 Kajsa Eriksdotter Gulungen Rasbo
1738 Katarina Johansdotter Edberg S.Edinge Tuna
1738-01-03 Anicka Isaksdotter Myssinge Tuna
1738-01-14 Elisabet Jansdotter Nyvalla Tuna
1738-01-14 Maria Jansdotter Nyvalla Tuna
1738-03-17 Annika Persdotter Edberg Abrahamstorp Tuna
1738-05-27 Erik Matsson Vittja Tuna
1738-08-25 Erik Andersson Skarp Ekeby Vendel
1738-11-01 Petrus "Per" Eriksson Ö.Edinge Tuna
1738-11-01 Petrus Eriksson Edberg Ö.Edinge Tuna
1739 Abraham Eriksson Sörgården, Bossarby Dannemora
1739 Johan Johansson Hanning Smultrongärde Vendel
1739 Lars Eriksson
1739 Lars Eriksson
1739 Mårten Blanck Gimo Bruk Skäfthammar
1739 Stina Kristina Eriksdotter Skäfthammar
1739-01-14 Anna Eriksdotter Lyan Alunda
1739-02-21 Margita Eriksdotter N.Edinge Tuna
1739-03-10 Jan Persson Väsby Alunda
1739-03-17 Karin Matsdotter Väsby Stavby
1739-04-12 Katarina Jansdotter Nyvalla Tuna
1739-06-22 Johannes Jansson Häcklinge Tuna
1739-07-17 Erik Göransson Ö.Edinge Tuna
1739-09-17 Karin Andersdotter Krysbo Vendel
1739-10-21 Annika Johansdotter Bärby Faringe
1739-12-26 Lars Jansson Elinge Österlövsta
1740 Anna Eriksdotter Sörgården, Bossarby Dannemora
1740 Brita Ågren
1740-02-11 Anna Annika Abrahamsdotter Karkebo Film
1740-04-13 Sara Eriksdotter Vedskata Film
1740-06-09 Jan Jansson Kyrkbyn Faringe
1740-07-23 Emerentia Isaksdotter Myssinge Tuna
1740-09-12 Per Larsson Rasbokil
1740-10-04 Jan Johansson Edberg S.Edinge Tuna
1741 Anna Johansdotter Edberg S.Edinge Tuna
1741 Karin Eriksdotter Bohl Faringe
1741 Margareta Persdotter Gökom Dannemora
1741 Margta Eriksdotter Gulungen Rasbo
1741-02-21 Aina Stare Börsta Tuna
1741-05-31 Kristina Olofsdotter Häcklinge Tuna
1741-06-10 Anna Eriksdotter Gryttjom Dannemora
1741-08-01 Abraham Månsson Karkebo ägor Film
1741-11-06 Nils Nilsson Ål, Norra gården Vendel
1741-11-19 Isak Persson Edberg Abrahamstorp Tuna
1741-11-30 Brita Matsdotter Vittja Tuna
1741-12-04 Brita Johansdotter
1741-12-12 Anders Andersson Krysbo Vendel
1742 Brita Larsdotter Rasbokil
1742 Erik Johansson Edberg S.Edinge Tuna
1742 Erik Johansson Edberg Tuna
1742 Lars Matsson Alunda
1742 Mats Andersson Faringe
1742 Matthias Andersson Rycklinge Faringe
1742-01-10 Brita Eriksdotter N.Edinge Tuna
1742-02-21 Per Andersson N.Edinge Tuna
1742-04-21 Margareta Isaksdotter Myssinge Tuna
1742-06-04 Margareta Eriksdotter Vedskata Film
1742-06-04 Margareta"Maria" Eriksdotter Vedskata Film
1742-08-08 Margareta Andersdotter Bärby Faringe
1742-10-16 Brita Jansdotter Häcklinge Tuna
1742-10-18 Anna Eriksdotter Vattensta Hökhuvud
1742-10-25 Brita Hansdotter Åby Stavby
1742-11-02 Jakob Jansson Elinge Österlövsta
1742-11-15 Anna Andersdotter Skarp Ekeby Vendel
1743 Anna Abrahamsdotter Gryttjom Dannemora
1743 Anna Andersdotter Tuna
1743 Lars Johansson Hanning Smultrongärde Vendel
1743-02-21 Per Olofsson N.Edinge Tuna
1743-03-21 Per Andersson N.Edinge Tuna
1743-05-01 Erik Olofsson N.Edinge Tuna
1743-05-16 Olof Persson Väsby Alunda
1743-06-10 Petrus Persson Edberg Ö.Edinge Tuna
1743-06-10 Petrus Persson Wast Ö.Edinge Tuna
1743-08-10 Erik Eriksson Vedskata Film
1743-12-07 Erik Jansson Nyberg Nyvalla Tuna
1743-12-24 Pehr Isaksson Lund Myssinge Tuna
1744 Margareta Persdotter
1744 Rebecka Eriksdotter Ö.Edinge Tuna
1744 Stina Andersdotter Åknarsby Dannemora
1744 Stina Eriksdotter Bossarby Dannemora
1744 Stina Olberg Morkarla
1744-01-15 Petrus Johansson Edberg S.Edinge Tuna
1744-02-02 Katarina Olofsdotter Häcklinge Tuna
1744-03-24 Petter Andersson Krysbo Vendel
1744-04-01 Kerstin Johansdotter Fröjsta Alunda
1744-05-01 Johan Jan Eriksson Gulungen Rasbo
1744-05-28 Erik Johansson Bärby Faringe
1744-08-19 Erik Eriksson Vedskata Film
1745 Anders Buss Åknarsby Dannemora
1745 Anna Eriksdotter Tyskboda Film,
1745 Ingrid Andersdotter
1745 Ingrid Andersdotter Almunge
1745 Johan Eriksson Sörgården, Bossarby Dannemora
1745 Margareta Persdotter Ö.Edinge Tuna
1745 Nils Abrahamsson Karkebo Film
1745-01-02 Kerstin Andersdotter N.Edinge Tuna
1745-01-23 Katarina Eriksdotter Edberg S.Edinge Tuna

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Aina Arnarp. Adress: Hästskovägen 9B, SE-645 42 Strängnäs, Sweden. Telefon: 0152-176 35
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger7 2010-05-30