Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1723-01-26 Olof o. Mats Eriksöner N.Edinge Tuna
1723-05-02 Brita Johansdotter Edberg S.Edinge tuna
1723-05-17 Karin (Katarina) Månsdotter Karkebo Film
1723-05-25 Mats Johansson Saringe Tuna
1723-06-11 Kerstin Eriksdotter Skuttunge by Skuttunge
1723-10-17 Brita Andersdotter Mälby Alunda
1723-11-03 Jan Persson Tjeder Djurhalsen Skuttunge
1723-11-13 Göran Jansson Edberg Hammartorp Tuna
1723-11-26 Katarina,Kajsa Persdotter Roddarne torp Hökhuvud
1723-12-09 Anna Eriksdotter Väsby torp Alunda
1723-12-28 Gotofrid Dubois Österby Morkarla
1724 Anna Eriksdotter Gryttjom Dannemora
1724 Brita Andersdotter
1724 Brita Johansdotter Nygcården Stavby
1724 Brita Johansdotter Nygården Stavby
1724 Karin Andersdotter Skarp Ekeby
1724 Kjerstin Andersdotter Kilby Soldathus Alunda
1724-02-12 Per Persson Ånö Hökhuvud
1724-03-21 Jan Andersson Bärby Faringe
1724-09-20 Kerstin Johansdotter Stubbtorpet Tuna
1724-10-03 Anna Tomasdotter Häcklinge Tuna
1725 Erik Persson Tuna
1725-01-22 Daniel Eriksson Edinge Tuna
1725-02-18 Petter Johansson Saringe Tuna
1725-02-19 Erik Eriksson Skuttunge by Skuttunge
1725-03-14 Annika Persdotter Djurhalsen Skuttunge
1725-03-23 Lars Matsson Rycklinge Faringe
1725-04-10 Mats Jansson Nyvalla Tuna
1725-06-06 Maria Persdotter Gryttjom Dannemora
1725-09-26 Anders Persson Wast Ö.Edinge Tuna
1725-09-26 Anders Persson Wast Ö.Edinge Tuna
1725-09-29 Brita Andersdotter Skarp Ekeby Vendel
1725-12-16 Johan Johansson Hemmingsbol Rasbo
1725-12-16 Mårten Johansson Hemmingsbol Rasbo
1726 Annika Johansdotter Nygården Stavby
1726 Erik Eriksson Gryttjom Dannemora
1726 Johannes Morberg
1726 Kerstin Andersdotter
1726 Lena Eriksdotter Elsarbo Film
1726 Sara Olofsdotter
1726-02-18 Olof Eriksson N.Edinge Tuna
1726-03-10 Anna Matsdotter Rycklinge Faringe
1726-03-11 Per Johansson Edberg S. Edinge Tuna
1726-04-12 Mats Persson Forsnäs Faringe
1726-04-30 Johan Johansson Bärby Faringe
1726-05-19 Annika Persdotter Debois Österby Morkarla
1726-07-19 Anders Persson Väsby Alunda
1726-07-25 Anna Eriksdotter Vittja Tuna
1726-09-28 Brita Johansdotter Nyvalla Tuna
1726-12-03 Margta Andersdotter Skarp Ekeby Vendel
1727 Brita Jansdotter Edberg Hammartorp Tuna
1727 Margareta "Maria" Persdotter Edberg Abrahamstorp Tuna
1727-02-13 Brita Johansdotter Saringe Tuna
1727-04-03 Margareta Persdotter Gryttjom Dannemora
1727-06-14 Per Andersson Mälby Alunda
1727-07-09 Anna Andersdotter Kilby Soldathus Alunda
1727-11-28 Maja Maria Eriksdotter Alunda
1727-12-01 Maria Andersdotter Skarp Ekeby Vendel
1728 Anna Isaksdotter Myssinge Tuna
1728 Anna Jansdotter Häcklinge Tuna
1728 Christian Eriksson Gryttjom Dannemora
1728 Hans Larsson Ål Vendel
1728 Katarina Persdotter
1728 Margareta"Maja" Andersdotter Gryttjom Dannemora
1728 Maria Månsdotter Karkebo Film
1728 Marta Johansdotter Nygården Stavby
1728-01-27 Sara Andersdotter Bärby Faringe
1728-05-26 Karin Johansdotter Saringe Tuna
1728-05-30 Per Persson Väsby Alunda
1728-07-19 Katarina Andersdotter Krysbo Vendel
1728-10-06 Margareta Persdotter Debois Ulsarby Morkarla
1728-10-25 Maja Matsdotter Väsby Stavby
1729 Anders Jansson Bohl Faringe
1729 Anders Jansson Ö.Edinge Tuna
1729 Fick ett gossebarn Gryttjom Dannemora
1729 Karin Jansdotter Hammartorp Tuna
1729 Lena Jansdotter Romstarby Vendel
1729 Margareta Axelsdotter Alunda
1729 Olof Johansson Vittja Tuna
1729 Petter Persson Edberg Abrahamstorp Tuna
1729-02-17 Margareta Jansdotter Nyvalla Tuna
1729-02-26 Brita Eriksdotter N.Edinge Tuna
1729-04-01 Olof Andersson Krysbo Vendel
1729-04-20 Per Johansson Bärby Faringe
1729-08-29 Mats Jansson Råby Alunda
1729-08-30 Anders Eriksson Skuttunge
1729-11-22 Johan Johansson Saringe Tuna
1729-12-21 Petter Persson Edberg Abrahamstorp Tuna
1730 Anders Andersson Kilby Soldathus Alunda
1730 Anders Andersson Löt Hökhuvud
1730 Anna Axelsdotter Alunda
1730 Anna Olofsdotter S.Edinge Tuna
1730 Margareta Jansdotter Edinge Soldathus
1730-01-16 Annika Matsdotter Väsby Stavby
1730-04-09 Anders Larsson Ingvasta Rasbokil
1730-04-13 Mats Andersson
1730-07-17 Nils Mårtensson Kisberg Vendel
1730-08-02 Emerentia Isaksdotter Myssinge Tuna
1730-08-31 Malin Andersdotter Skarp Ekeby Vendel
1730-09-29 Magdalena Persdotter Dubois Ulsarbo Morkarla

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Aina Arnarp. Adress: Hästskovägen 9B, SE-645 42 Strängnäs, Sweden. Telefon: 0152-176 35
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger7 2010-05-30