Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1715-03-11 Mårten Andersson Ingvasta Rasbokil
1715-03-20 Kerstin Olofsdotter Krysbo Vendel
1715-05-13 Margareta Nilsdotter Källgården Stavby
1715-11-13 Brita Buss Päsarby Dannemora
1716 Ellika "Elin" Bengtsdotter Ruddung Dannemora
1716 Johan Berg Dannemora
1716 Johan Persson Björkman Finndalen Almunge
1716 Karin Johansdotter Nygården Stavby
1716 Tomas Andersson Häcklinge Tuna
1716-02-16 Margareta Andersdotter Betlehem Stavby
1716-03-06 Erik Matsson Häcklinge Tuna
1716-03-10 Brita Johansdotter Hemmingsbol Rasbo
1716-03-11 Erik Olofsson S.Edinge Tuna
1716-03-12 Annika Bengtsdotter Starbol Faringe
1716-03-13 Annika Bengtsdotter Starbohl Faringe
1716-03-13 Annika Bengtsdotter Starbohl Faringe
1716-05-02 Per Eriksson N,Edinge Tuna
1716-10-06 Anna Persdotter Ö.Edinge Tuna
1716-10-22 Anna Persdotter Ö.Edinge Tuna
1716-10-22 Anna Persdotter Ö.Edinge Tuna
1716-10-27 Erik Eriksson Vattensta Hökhuvud
1716-11-01 Gustav Jakob Mellenius Veckholm
1717 Anna Larsdotter Tomsarbo Vendel
1717 Erik Johansson Wast
1717 Johan Nilsson
1717 Margareta Matsdotter
1717 Olof Larsson Ål Vendel
1717-01-10 Margareta Larsdotter Ål Vendel
1717-01-27 Peder Per Persson Myra Myra Dannemora
1717-02-14 Johan Andersson Ösby Tuna
1717-02-18 Hans Hansson Väsby Stavby
1717-03-03 Karin Andersdotter Ingvasta Rasbokil
1717-08-31 Johan Ofenius N.Edinge Tuna
1717-11-10 Erik Matsson S.Edinge Tuna
1717-11-17 Anders Isaksson Grönö Österlövsta
1718 Erik Andersson Gryttjom Dannemora
1718 Erik Johansson Edberg S.Edinge Tuna
1718 Erik Nilsson
1718 Johan Johansson Gökom Dannemora
1718 Malin Göransdotter Tuna
1718 Nils Andersson Buss Pesarbyvägen
1718 Olof Jansson Lysta Hökhuvud
1718-01-09 Erik Persson Wast Ö.Edinge Tuna
1718-01-19 Erik Persson Wast Ö.Edinge Tuna
1718-01-25 Jakob Dubois Ulsarbo Morkarla
1718-01-31 Brita Matsdotter Lundby (en. dödsb. Rycklinge) Faringe
1718-08-19 Johan Edberg Gimo Bruk Skäfthammar
1718-08-24 Mats Mårtensson Skoby Alunda
1718-08-28 Karin Olofsdotter Krysbo Vendel
1718-10-13 Claes Jansson Hemmingsbol Rasbo
1718-10-17 Claes Johansson Hemmingsbol Rasbo
1718-11-23 Annika Andersdotter Bärby Faringe
1718-12-14 Per Persson Hägerström Djurhalsen Skuttunge
1718-12-25 Jan Andersson Löt Hökhuvud
1719 Erich Johansson Nygården Stavby
1719 Erik Johansson Nygården Stavby
1719 Johan Persson Näs Faringe
1719 Karin Mickelsdotter Myrbol Stavby
1719 Maria Abrahamsdotter Buddby torp Dannemora
1719 Mats Matsson Alunda
1719-02-04 Kerstin Eriksdotter N.Edinge Tuna
1719-02-11 Petter Per Persson Wast Ö.Edinge Tuna
1719-02-27 Katarina Ofenius N.Edinge Tuna
1719-04-30 Anders Tomasson Ö.Edinge Tuna
1719-07-26 Kerstin Andersdotter Ingvasta Rasbokil
1719-08-09 Johannes Dubois Österby Morkarla
1719-11-02 Per Persson Wast Ö.Edinge Tuna
1720 Anna Andersdotter Gyttjom Dannemora
1720 Annika Eriksdotter Bälinge Skuttunge
1720 Johan Eriksson N.Edinge Tuna
1720 Kirstin Myra Uddarby torp Dannemora
1720 Per Persson Tensta
1720-01-24 Berta Andersdotter Kilby Soldathus Alunda
1720-03-13 Brita Olofsdotter Krysbo Vendel
1720-08-14 Olof Eriksson Skuttunge
1721 Brita Eriksdotter Gryttjom Dannemora
1721 Johan Eriksson Almunge
1721 Johan Wahlbeck
1721 Justina Persdotter Björkeby Almunge
1721 Mats Matsson Lindbeck Dannemora
1721-03-28 Cathlin Persdotter Dubois Österby Morkarla
1721-04-10 Brita Johansdotter Hemmingsbol Rasbo
1721-04-17 Anders Andersson Ösby Tuna
1721-06-02 Margareta Larsdotter Ål Vendel
1721-09-20 Mats och Nils Eriksöner N.Edinge Tuna
1721-11-04 Brita Andersdotter Bärby Faringe
1721-11-06 Ingrid Persdotter Berga Faringe
1721-11-13 Isak Johansson Edberg S.Edinge Tuna
1722 Maria "Maja" Hansdotter Örsta Hökhuvud
1722 Olof Johansson Nygården Stavby
1722 Per Persson Näs Faringe
1722-01-01 Anders Andersson Stenberg Betlehem Stavby
1722-01-25 Annicka Andersdotter Kilby soldathus Alunda
1722-02-19 Erik Eriksson N.Edinge Tuna
1722-05-27 Olof Malmgren
1722-10-07 Peter Dubois Österby Morkarla
1723 Erik Myra Uddarby torp Dannemora
1723 Katarina Myra Uddarby torp Dannemora
1723 Kerstin Jansdotter Hammartorp Tuna
1723 Margareta Andersdotter Dannemora

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Aina Arnarp. Adress: Hästskovägen 9B, SE-645 42 Strängnäs, Sweden. Telefon: 0152-176 35
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger7 2010-05-30