Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1708-01-27 Anders Persson Nästuna Vänge
1708-03-08 Per Johansson Åkra Vendel
1708-07-20 Malin Persdotter Ö.Edinge Tuna
1708-08-09 Sara Nilsdotter Vedskata Film
1708-08-09 Sara Nilsdotter Vedskata Film
1708-08-19 Brita Persdotter Norregården, Pesarby Dannemora
1708-08-30 Isak Isaksson Grönö Österlövsta
1708-10-15 Johan Eriksson Stare Hässelby Tuna
1708-12-26 Olof Olofsson Bergius Kisberg Vendel
1709-02-21 Karin Persdotter Källgården Stavby
1709-03-18 Anders Johansson Åkra Vendel
1709-04-26 Johan Larsson Elinge Österlövsta
1709-05-27 Bengt Andersson Gryttjom Dannemora
1709-07-17 Petter von Boda Gimo Bruk Skäfthammar
1709-07-19 Barbro Persdotter Nästuna Vänge
1709-08-03 Karin Eriksdotter Stumbol Stavby
1709-12-15 Annika Persdotter Gryttjom Dannemora
1710 Anders Myra
1710 Erik Eriksson Ö.Edinge. Västangården Tuna
1710 Per Johansson Nygården Stavby
1710-05-15 Annika"Anna" Andersdotter Ingvasta Rasbokil
1710-06-09 Karin Isaksdotter Grönö Österlövsta
1710-08-02 Petrus Johansson Hofgården Rasbo
1710-08-02 Petrus"Per" Johansson Hemmingsbol Rasbo
1710-09-29 Karin Olofsdotter Krysbo Vendel
1711 Erik Eriksson Sörgården, Bossarby Dannemora
1711 Erik Jakobsson Norr Edeby Tuna
1711 Erik Johansson N.Edinge Tuna
1711 Karin Persdotter Väsby Alunda
1711-01-03 Kerstin Persdotter Gryttjom Dannemora
1711-01-05 Kerstin Hansdotter Mjölsta Stavby
1711-01-11 Per Andersson Betlehem Stavby
1711-03-23 Johan Andersson Bol Faringe
1711-04-30 Göran Matsson Häcklinge Tuna
1711-05-26 Erik Tomasson Skräddartorp Tuna
1711-07-16 Anders Andersson Buss Päsarby Dannemora
1711-07-18 Kerstin Olofsdotter Kisberg Vendel
1711-08-15 Hans Persson Norregården, Pesarby Dannemora
1711-08-15 Margareta Persdotter Norregården, Pesarby Dannemora
1711-09-14 Anna Larsdotter Elinge Österlövsta
1712 Anders Persson Gryttjom Dannemora
1712 Brita Göransdotter Myssinge Tuna
1712 Erik Eriksson
1712 Jan. Olof Isaksson Grönö Österlövsta
1712 Magdalena "Malin" Persdotter Näs Faringe
1712 Margta Bengtsdotter Starbohl Faringe
1712-05-16 Johannes Tomasson Skräddartorp Tuna
1712-05-31 Karl Ofenius N.Edinge Tuna
1712-07-03 Märta Stina Johansdotter Edberg S.Edinge Tuna
1712-07-09 Kerstin Johansdotter Hemmingsbol Rasbo
1712-07-13 Erik Andersson Tran Saringe Tuna
1712-07-22 Anders Persson Nästuna Vänge
1712-07-22 Dordi Persdotter Nästuna Vänge
1712-08-18 Kerstin Johansdotter Nygården Stavby
1712-10-01 Karin Persdotter Ö.Edinge Tuna
1712-10-01 Katarina Karin" Persdotter Ö.Edinge Tuna
1712-10-01 Katarina Karin" Persdotter Ö.Edinge Tuna
1712-11-05 Anders Andersson Betlehem Stavby
1713 Abraham Simonsson Karberg Karkebo Film
1713 Anders Oldberg
1713 Anna Augusta Mårtensdotter Bärby Faringe
1713 Johan Myra Kullbohl Dannemora
1713 Kristina Johansdotter Åknarsby Dannemora
1713-03-07 Anna Olofsdotter Krysbo Vendel
1713-04-24 Anders Andersson Ingvasta Rasbokil
1713-04-29 Erik Persson Edinge Tuna
1713-05-01 Brita Tomasdotter Häcklinge Tuna
1713-07-01 Märta Stina Persdotter Ö.Edinge Tuna
1713-11-23 Johan Andersson Häcklinge Tuna
1713-12-21 Lichen Matsdotter Häcklinge Tuna
1714 Anders Andersson
1714 Johan Johansson Nygården Stavby
1714 Karin Nilsdotter Vedskata Dannemora
1714 Karin Persdotter Gryttjom Dannemora
1714 Maria Simonsdotter Karkebo Film
1714 Per Andersson Gökom Dannemora
1714 Stina Eriksdotter Ö.Edinge Tuna
1714-02-17 Lars Olofsson Kisberg Vendel
1714-03-08 Nils Nilsson Vedskata Flm
1714-04-27 Brita Tomasddotter Häcklinge Tuna
1714-05-26 Johan Andersson Betlehem Stavby
1714-06-07 Stina" Kerstin Eriksdotter Ö.Edinge Tuna
1714-07-22 Karin Johansdotter Hemmingsbol Rasbo
1714-09-08 Johannes Edberg S.Edinge Tuna
1714-10-10 Brita Persdotter Nästuna Vänge
1714-10-24 Johan Eriksson N,Edinge Tuna
1714-11-24 Erik Andersson Bol Faringe
1714-12-01 Johan Persson Wast Ö.Edinge Tuna
1715 Abraham Myra Kullbohl Dannemora
1715 Anders Nilsson
1715 Anders Persson Tjeder Djurhalsen Skuttunge
1715 Brita Johansdotter Skärplinge Österlövsta
1715 Erik Nilsson Ö.Edinge Tuna
1715 Erik Persson Näs Faringe
1715 Jonas Andersson Häcklinge Tuna
1715 Lars Persson Tibble Rasbokil
1715 Margareta Nelander
1715 Mats Johansson Gökom Dannemora
1715 Per Andersson
1715-01-25 Katarina Isaksdotter Brönö Österlövsta

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Aina Arnarp. Adress: Hästskovägen 9B, SE-645 42 Strängnäs, Sweden. Telefon: 0152-176 35
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger7 2010-05-30