Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1643 Erik Tomasson Örby torp Rasbo
1643 Nils Eriksson Vittja Tuna
1643- Wast Ö.Edinge Tuna
1644 Jan Hansson N.Edinge Tuna
1645 Karin Jönsdotter
1645 Margareta Eriksdotter Bärsta Stavby
1646 c.a Kerstin Hansdotter N.Edinge Tuna
1646 Elsa Hansdotter Ormeryd Stavby
1646 Katarina Olofsdotter Österängen Österlövsta
1646 Nils Eriksson Vedskata
1646 Pehr Olofsson Nygården Stavby
1647 Erik Eriksson Vittja Tuna
1647 Karin Andersdotter Ingvasta Rasbokil
1648 Karin Andersdotter Örby Rasbo
1648 Karin Andersdotter Örby Rasbo
1648 Karin Eriksdotter Stumbol Stavby
1648 Karin Eriksdotter Stumbol Stavby
1648 Kerstin Matsdotter Försäters by Österlövsta
1648 Lars Andersson
1649 Elisabet Andersdotter Morkarla
1649 Elisabet Persdotter Saringe Tuna
1649 Elisabet Tuna
1649 Erik Göransson N.Edinge Tuna
1650 Märta Nilsdotter
1651 Per Hansson Hagestagården Rasbo
1652 Johan Gabrielsson
1652 Margareta Nilsdotter Stubbtorpet Tuna
1653 Anna Olofsdotter Inninge Stavby
1653 c:a Karin Persdotter Mjölsta Stavby
1653 c:a Maria Persdotter Mjölsta Stavby
1653 Margta Göransdotter Solvalla Faringe
1653 Margta Göransdotter Solvalla Faringe
1653 Per Göransson N.Edinge Tuna
1653-12-14 Elisabet Andersdotter Ö.Edinge Tuna
1654 Brita
1654 Brita Eriksdotter Stumbohl Stavby
1654 Emerentia Nilsdotter
1654 Margareta Eriksdotter
1655 Brita Mårtensdotter
1655 Karin Persdotter Boda Vastarbyn Alunda
1655 Per Persson Brockman I Hälsingland
1656 Johan Eriksson Edinge Tuna
1657 Brita Matsdotter Lundby Faringe
1660 Andrea von Boda
1660 Brita Eriksdotter Rydenia Ramsta
1660-03-11 Israel Persson Wast Ö.Edinge Tuna
1660-05-06 Anna Persdotter Källgården Stavby
1661-01-03 Daniel Persson Nyvalla Tuna
1661-07-19 Olof Persson Häcklinge Tuna
1662-08-25 Erik Jakobsson Tunabyn Tuna
1662-11-08 Kerstin Olofsson Inninge Stavby
1663 Jan Matsson Löt Hökhuvud
1663 Mats Hansson Edinge Tuna
1663 Mårten Andersson
1663-01-06 Hans Göransson
1663-06-17 Erik Mårtensson Kyttinge Tuna
1663-07-09 Elsa Eriksdotter Nyvalla Tuna
1663-07´01 Anders Knutsson Myssinge Tuna
1663-08-04 Kerstin Tomasdotter Häcklinge Tuna
1663-08-18 Margareta Olofsdotter Edinge Tuna
1663-08-19 Mats Persson Nyvalla Tuna
1664 Lars Matsson Elinge Österlövsta
1664-05-01 Hans Eriksson Bärsta Stavby
1664-05-20 Malin Persdotter Edinge Tuna
1664-05-20 Margareta Göransdotter Edberg S.Edinge Tuna Tuna
1664-08-05 Margareta Eriksdotter Edinge Tuna
1664-12-24 Anna Jakobsdotter Tunabyn Tuna
1665 Anders Johansson Rasbo
1665 Anna Tomasdotter Häcklinge Tuna
1665 Erik Andersson Skeberga Stavby
1665-01-18 Anna Olofsdotter Edinge Tuna
1665-03-08 Anna Tomasdotter Häcklinge Tuna
1665-04-25 Margareta Persdotter Ö.Edinge Tuna
1665-05--07 Karin Andersdotter Kyttinge Tuna
1665-05-16 Anna Persdotter Nyvalla Tuna
1665-12.10 Tomas Göransson N.Edinge Tuna
1666 Jakob Esaiasson Valparbo Österlövsta
1666 Per Olofsson Skoby Alunda
1666-04-03 Nils Knutsson Myssinge Tuna
1666-09-24 Anna Eriksdotter Mjölsta Stavby
1667 Brita Andersdotter Tunatorp Tuna
1667 Maria Eriksdotter Österlövsta
1667-02-04 Mats Andersson Kyttinge Tuna
1667-03-09 Peder Jakobsson Tunabyn Tuna
1668 Anna Andersdotter
1668 Maja
1668-09-10 Brita Persdotter Edinge Tuna
1668-09-18 Brita Göransdotter Nyvalla Tuna
1668-11-04 Per Johansson Vittja Tuna
1669 Birgitta Danielsdotter Österby Morkarla
1669 Erik Eriksson Wast Edinge Tuna
1669-02-27 Per Knutsson Myssinge Tuna
1669-03-20 Margareta Häcklinge Tuna
1669-04-10 Per Eriksson N.Edinge Tuna
1669-05-10 Per Eriksson Mjölsta Stavby
1669-05-30 Per Göransson Edinge Tuna
1669-08-11 Johan Jakobsson Tunabyn Tuna
1669-11-12 Ingrid Persdotter N.Edinge Tuna
1670 Anders Eriksson Bohl Faringe
1670 Bengt Haraldsson Starbol Faringe

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Aina Arnarp. Adress: Hästskovägen 9B, SE-645 42 Strängnäs, Sweden. Telefon: 0152-176 35
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger7 2010-05-30